Gigafinal Entries

LAST UPDATE: Thursday 18th July, 8:30

London - Saturday

London - Sunday

Midlands - Saturday

Midlands - Sunday

Northern - Saturday

Northern - Sunday

Southern - Saturday

Southern - Sunday

Please search the tabs below to check your entry. Select the event name in the tab to display the entries. If your entry is missing or you have entered the wrong day or been registered in the incorrect section please contact us at admin@ukchess.co.uk. If you have registered after the last update then please wait until the next update before contacting us.

LAST UPDATED – Thursday 18th July 8:30

First name Second name Gender Gigafinal Age section
Adam Aarre Male London – Saturday Under 7
Murad Agazade Male London – Saturday Under 9
Milan Agrawal Male London – Saturday Under 9
Hamaad Akram Male London – Saturday Under 10
Dawood Alam Male London – Saturday Under 10
Ishaaq Alam Male London – Saturday Under 8
Yusuf Ali Male London – Saturday Under 10
Luke Allamby Male London – Saturday Under 8
Archie Allis Male London – Saturday Under 7
Mohammed Ali Alnuhii Male London – Saturday Under 9
Luca Alvares-Rubiao Male London – Saturday Under 8
Milo Anderson Male London – Saturday Under 10
Tristan Anderson Male London – Saturday Under 10
Tahir Ansari Male London – Saturday Under 9
Nikolas Antonakis Male London – Saturday Under 9
George Archer Male London – Saturday Under 10
Noah Arena Pietragnoli Male London – Saturday Under 7
Thomas Arnall-Culliford Male London – Saturday Under 9
Philip Artemiev Male London – Saturday Under 7
Tom Avezbakiev Male London – Saturday Under 8
Amir Awad Male London – Saturday Under 9
Yusuf Azizi Male London – Saturday Under 10
Stanley Badacsonyi Male London – Saturday Under 9
Abhigyan Bagchi Male London – Saturday Under 11
Rory Baguley Male London – Saturday Under 8
Jake Ball Male London – Saturday Under 8
Raphael Bancroft Male London – Saturday Under 8
Aarav Bansal Male London – Saturday Under 8
Rohan Barbier-Ramaiah Male London – Saturday Under 7
Alexander Barchenkov Male London – Saturday Under 8
Raphael Baron-Cohen Male London – Saturday Under 9
William Barringer-Allen Male London – Saturday Under 10
Alejandro Bartolome-Benito Male London – Saturday Under 8
Sammy Barton Male London – Saturday Under 10
Dario Basch Male London – Saturday Under 9
Zayn Bashar Male London – Saturday Under 8
Lewis Bean Male London – Saturday Under 9
Rasul Bedretdinov Male London – Saturday Under 8
James Beecroft Male London – Saturday Under 8
Nathan Benhamou Male London – Saturday Under 10
Sacha Bernard Male London – Saturday Under 9
Platon Bessonov Male London – Saturday Under 9
Joshua Bett Male London – Saturday Under 7
Balahari Bharat Kumar Male London – Saturday Under 9
Aadit Bhasin Male London – Saturday Under 10
Leon Bishaey Male London – Saturday Under 10
James Blyth Male London – Saturday Under 9
Jarlan Bogolubov Male London – Saturday Under 9
Adam Bohn Male London – Saturday Under 10
George Boxer Male London – Saturday Under 8
Tam Bradford Male London – Saturday Under 8
Arlo Branch Male London – Saturday Under 9
Cassian Brandreth-Stroud Male London – Saturday Under 10
Hector Breckenridge Male London – Saturday Under 9
James Bristow Male London – Saturday Under 8
Theodore Broby Male London – Saturday Under 9
Tristan Broux Male London – Saturday Under 10
Johann Bruhn Male London – Saturday Under 10
Jonas Bruhn Male London – Saturday Under 8
Myles Brunger Male London – Saturday Under 9
Harry Bryant Male London – Saturday Under 7
Eliot Buckley Male London – Saturday Under 9
Dylan Camden Male London – Saturday Under 10
Livio Cancedda-Dupuis Male London – Saturday Under 9
Arthur Cann Male London – Saturday Under 9
Ariel Carmel Male London – Saturday Under 10
Gil Carmel Male London – Saturday Under 8
Ishaan Chadha Male London – Saturday Under 10
Supratik Chandaka Male London – Saturday Under 9
Jamie Charters Male London – Saturday Under 10
Finley Cheesman Male London – Saturday Under 8
George Chen Male London – Saturday Under 7
Hanson Chen Male London – Saturday Under 7
Jackson Chen Male London – Saturday Under 9
Khuslen Chimgee Male London – Saturday Under 7
Hayyan Chowdhury Male London – Saturday Under 9
Holden Clark Male London – Saturday Under 10
James Cowan Male London – Saturday Under 9
Kornel Dabrowski Male London – Saturday Under 10
Amar Dahele Male London – Saturday Under 7
Patrick Damodaran Male London – Saturday Under 7
Samuel Dare Male London – Saturday Under 9
Alexander Datson Male London – Saturday Under 8
Ishan Datta Male London – Saturday Under 8
Tom Davies Male London – Saturday Under 9
Luigi De Marco Male London – Saturday Under 7
Layth Dean Male London – Saturday Under 10
Rudra Debnath Male London – Saturday Under 9
Alexandre Dello-Ioio Male London – Saturday Under 7
William De-Marchi Male London – Saturday Under 7
Denisz Demjan Male London – Saturday Under 9
Leo Demyan Male London – Saturday Under 9
William Denmark Male London – Saturday Under 9
Dhruv Deshpande Male London – Saturday Under 7
Aryan Dhawan Male London – Saturday Under 9
Jai Dhir Male London – Saturday Under 10
Yicheng Ding Male London – Saturday Under 7
Yiwen Ding Male London – Saturday Under 8
Pierrick Doucet Male London – Saturday Under 8
Joshua Draper Male London – Saturday Under 9
Aryan Dubey Male London – Saturday Under 9
Edward Dunningham Male London – Saturday Under 10
Samuel Evemy Male London – Saturday Under 8
Mounir Fathallah Male London – Saturday Under 9
Tudor Fedeles Male London – Saturday Under 10
Peter Fegyveres-Nagy Male London – Saturday Under 10
Farrell Khoi Tza Foo Male London – Saturday Under 8
William Foster Male London – Saturday Under 10
Adrian Frazier-Kim Male London – Saturday Under 9
Alex Freeman Male London – Saturday Under 9
Max French Male London – Saturday Under 8
Raffi French Male London – Saturday Under 10
Leon Furtado Male London – Saturday Under 9
Amias Gamage Male London – Saturday Under 7
Rishi Ganatra Male London – Saturday Under 10
Kai Gardner Male London – Saturday Under 10
Zac Gardner Male London – Saturday Under 8
Sebastian Gladding Male London – Saturday Under 7
Sam Godfrey Male London – Saturday Under 10
Aryan Gohil Male London – Saturday Under 8
Charlie Goucher Male London – Saturday Under 10
Tristan Gower Male London – Saturday Under 7
Leonardo Greene Male London – Saturday Under 9
Rufus Grieve-watson Male London – Saturday Under 9
Charles Griffin Male London – Saturday Under 9
Leon Groot-Wassink Male London – Saturday Under 7
Kamran Gulamhuseinwala Male London – Saturday Under 7
Jintian Guo Male London – Saturday Under 9
Tanush Gupta Male London – Saturday Under 8
William Guthrie Male London – Saturday Under 10
Radin Hajivandi Male London – Saturday Under 10
Kai Hanache Male London – Saturday Under 7
Kamran Harandi Male London – Saturday Under 9
Felix Hard Male London – Saturday Under 10
Charles Harris Male London – Saturday Under 10
Rudy Harris Male London – Saturday Under 8
Edward Hawkins Male London – Saturday Under 10
Liam Hawkins Male London – Saturday Under 9
Murray Heal Male London – Saturday Under 10
Ben Heard Male London – Saturday Under 8
Sebastian Herrera Male London – Saturday Under 9
Linden Hopkins Male London – Saturday Under 9
Jacob Hossiniyoun Male London – Saturday Under 9
Kindred Howard Male London – Saturday Under 7
Thomas Irani Male London – Saturday Under 9
Joshua Ives Male London – Saturday Under 9
Sanjay Iyer Male London – Saturday Under 9
Aaron Jacobs Male London – Saturday Under 8
Nicholas Jamison Male London – Saturday Under 8
Bharath Jayakumar Male London – Saturday Under 8
Florian Jhamna Male London – Saturday Under 8
Patrick Jiang Male London – Saturday Under 7
Aarav Joshi Male London – Saturday Under 8
Siddharth Josyula Male London – Saturday Under 8
Matthew Juhasz Male London – Saturday Under 7
Maximilian Jurewicz Male London – Saturday Under 9
Vinul Kalubovila Male London – Saturday Under 10
Devin Kane Male London – Saturday Under 10
Arran Kansagra Male London – Saturday Under 7
Dhruv Kapadia Male London – Saturday Under 10
Tobias Kearley-Warner Male London – Saturday Under 10
Oliver Kelsall Male London – Saturday Under 10
Max Kendzierskyj Male London – Saturday Under 8
Adam Khan Male London – Saturday Under 9
Yujoon Kim Male London – Saturday Under 8
Arthur King Male London – Saturday Under 10
Alexander Kleyner Male London – Saturday Under 9
Michael Knight Male London – Saturday Under 10
Ilgaz Kocabas Male London – Saturday Under 10
Alexander Kolesnikov Male London – Saturday Under 9
Shrihan Koppuravuri Male London – Saturday Under 10
Leon Kossoras Male London – Saturday Under 7
Ashwath Kumar Kota Male London – Saturday Under 7
Aruno Krishnan Bangs Male London – Saturday Under 8
Alp Kucukyildiz Male London – Saturday Under 7
Aarav Kumar Male London – Saturday Under 7
Brahman Kurunathan Male London – Saturday Under 8
Ruari Kusumakar Male London – Saturday Under 10
Adrian Lawal Male London – Saturday Under 8
Lanfranco Lawson Male London – Saturday Under 10
Sammy Leakey Male London – Saturday Under 8
Lion Lebedev Male London – Saturday Under 7
Edgar Lecat Male London – Saturday Under 7
Rafael Lees Male London – Saturday Under 8
Ray Fengrui Liu Male London – Saturday Under 10
William Liu Male London – Saturday Under 8
Henry Lloyd Male London – Saturday Under 7
Yvan Lokhmotov Male London – Saturday Under 10
Shuo-Zhen Long Male London – Saturday Under 8
Joshua Ly Male London – Saturday Under 10
Sixian Lyu Male London – Saturday Under 8
Noah Madden Male London – Saturday Under 10
Hideaki Maeda Male London – Saturday Under 10
Shiveyn Malhotra Male London – Saturday Under 9
Gurnek Malli Male London – Saturday Under 7
Daniel Markiv Male London – Saturday Under 7
Jacob Markovich Male London – Saturday Under 10
George Maroulakis Male London – Saturday Under 9
Mickey Maurus Male London – Saturday Under 10
Poyraz Mazi Male London – Saturday Under 7
Theodore Mbonu Male London – Saturday Under 7
Aengus McBrinn Male London – Saturday Under 8
Luka McDiarmid Male London – Saturday Under 9
Daragh McFarlane Male London – Saturday Under 8
Aidan McKeown Male London – Saturday Under 10
Joe McSweeney Male London – Saturday Under 9
Sohan Menger Male London – Saturday Under 8
Nicholas Merlini Male London – Saturday Under 9
Oscar Midgley-Carver Male London – Saturday Under 9
Aurelio Milani-Foglia Male London – Saturday Under 9
Joshua Moisey Male London – Saturday Under 8
Alexander Moldavsky Male London – Saturday Under 7
Ettore Moni Male London – Saturday Under 8
Iigo Morena-Nus Male London – Saturday Under 8
Emyr Morgan Male London – Saturday Under 10
Joseph Morrison Male London – Saturday Under 9
Harrison Murphy Male London – Saturday Under 10
Kazumasa Nakano Male London – Saturday Under 10
Marco Neri Male London – Saturday Under 7
Edward Nethercot Male London – Saturday Under 7
Siddhant Nirmal Male London – Saturday Under 7
James Nourouzi Male London – Saturday Under 10
Nico Oelofsen Male London – Saturday Under 9
Zen Okada Male London – Saturday Under 10
Chukwuma Okongwu Male London – Saturday Under 7
Wilson Oliver Male London – Saturday Under 10
Kieran-Mitchell Ongley Male London – Saturday Under 8
Gabriel Opat Male London – Saturday Under 9
Nathaniel Opiniano Male London – Saturday Under 8
Jack Orbell Male London – Saturday Under 9
Dashiell Osborn Male London – Saturday Under 8
Sergio OShea Male London – Saturday Under 7
Andrew O’Sullivan Male London – Saturday Under 9
Ferdinand Otto Male London – Saturday Under 10
Dara Owladi Male London – Saturday Under 8
Deniz Ozdenoren Male London – Saturday Under 10
Sumant Pande Male London – Saturday Under 9
Aaron Patel Male London – Saturday Under 9
Rohan Patel Male London – Saturday Under 8
Shailen Patel Male London – Saturday Under 8
Veer Patel Male London – Saturday Under 9
Riyan Patel-Davis Male London – Saturday Under 7
Nishad Patkar Male London – Saturday Under 10
Anton Pavlov Male London – Saturday Under 10
Max Pert Male London – Saturday Under 9
Nichiforos Petcov Male London – Saturday Under 10
Georg Petri Male London – Saturday Under 9
Calvin Philogene Male London – Saturday Under 8
Jonathan Pilipuitis Male London – Saturday Under 7
Ayush Pipalia Male London – Saturday Under 8
Rishi Pipalia Male London – Saturday Under 10
Theo Pommier Male London – Saturday Under 10
Jasper Price Male London – Saturday Under 9
Thomas Quick Male London – Saturday Under 10
Maxime Quillaud Male London – Saturday Under 10
Taran Raban Male London – Saturday Under 8
Robert Raguzin Male London – Saturday Under 8
Thilan Rajapakse Male London – Saturday Under 10
Srinivas Rath Male London – Saturday Under 8
Agastya Rawat Male London – Saturday Under 9
Hans Richter Male London – Saturday Under 10
Rafael Rivera-Machens Male London – Saturday Under 8
Marcus Rockliffe Male London – Saturday Under 8
Woody Rogers Male London – Saturday Under 9
Daniel Rogers-Cumings Male London – Saturday Under 9
Alex Rogers-Pereira Male London – Saturday Under 10
Lucas Rosselli Male London – Saturday Under 7
Ethan Roukin Male London – Saturday Under 9
Shreyas Royal Male London – Saturday Under 10
Alexander Royce Male London – Saturday Under 8
Rowan Ruddmore Male London – Saturday Under 7
Elias Ruzhansky Male London – Saturday Under 8
Rex Rynish Male London – Saturday Under 10
Reyansh Sachdev Male London – Saturday Under 8
Aryan Sajid Male London – Saturday Under 10
Harry Salmon Male London – Saturday Under 9
Louis Salussolia Male London – Saturday Under 9
Claude Samuel Male London – Saturday Under 7
Hayden Sanghera Male London – Saturday Under 9
Abilash Saravanan Male London – Saturday Under 9
Oliver Saunders Male London – Saturday Under 8
Owen Saunders Male London – Saturday Under 9
Charlie Scheffel Male London – Saturday Under 8
Oliver Scheffel Male London – Saturday Under 7
Natty Schofield Male London – Saturday Under 10
Daniel Seaton Male London – Saturday Under 8
Peter Seferiadis Male London – Saturday Under 9
Srieyohme Selvakumaran Male London – Saturday Under 9
Mihir Sen Male London – Saturday Under 9
Bruno Sena-Zammarchi Male London – Saturday Under 7
Adhritt Seth Male London – Saturday Under 10
Aahan Shah Male London – Saturday Under 10
Riyan Shah Male London – Saturday Under 8
Robert Shaporenkov Male London – Saturday Under 9
Ayush Sharma Male London – Saturday Under 8
Ranvir Sharma Male London – Saturday Under 9
Tim Sharpe Male London – Saturday Under 9
Sam Sheftel Male London – Saturday Under 9
Alexander Shek Male London – Saturday Under 10
Alexander Shi Male London – Saturday Under 8
Jonathan Shiu Male London – Saturday Under 10
Alexander Shotton Male London – Saturday Under 10
Hugo Shrives Male London – Saturday Under 10
George Siddall Male London – Saturday Under 9
Ethan Simmons Male London – Saturday Under 10
Jayden Simmons Male London – Saturday Under 8
Freddie Simons Male London – Saturday Under 10
Ayan Singh Male London – Saturday Under 8
Beni Sisupalan Male London – Saturday Under 7
Christo Sivakov Male London – Saturday Under 10
Aidan Sivanathan Male London – Saturday Under 9
Nathan Slotema Male London – Saturday Under 10
Thomas Smolders Male London – Saturday Under 9
Bharath Somineni Male London – Saturday Under 9
Devansh Srivastava Male London – Saturday Under 10
Sebastian Stilwell Male London – Saturday Under 8
Adrius Suli Male London – Saturday Under 10
Danielius Suli Male London – Saturday Under 8
Rohit Surapaneni Male London – Saturday Under 10
Alessandro Swabey Male London – Saturday Under 8
Shaurya Swarup Male London – Saturday Under 9
James Tang Male London – Saturday Under 7
Rohan Tathare Male London – Saturday Under 10
Teddy Teitelbaum Male London – Saturday Under 8
Edward Terakopian-Watts Male London – Saturday Under 8
Edward Thornber Male London – Saturday Under 9
Antoine Tiers Male London – Saturday Under 8
Jake Tomy Male London – Saturday Under 10
Aidan Tsang Male London – Saturday Under 9
Alexander Tsokris-Wildman Male London – Saturday Under 8
Ishaq Uddin Male London – Saturday Under 10
Noah Ukingim Male London – Saturday Under 8
Fedor-Ustinov Ustinov Male London – Saturday Under 7
Arush Valand Male London – Saturday Under 8
Victor Varbanov Male London – Saturday Under 10
Gabriel Varea Male London – Saturday Under 7
Nishaan Varia Male London – Saturday Under 9
Andres Vergara Male London – Saturday Under 9
Andrew Volovich Male London – Saturday Under 8
Thomas Wakulicz Male London – Saturday Under 8
Kanishk-Michael Walia Male London – Saturday Under 8
Brendan-Manish Wallace Male London – Saturday Under 9
Leo Walters Male London – Saturday Under 8
Qiao Wan Male London – Saturday Under 9
Rio Wan Male London – Saturday Under 9
Ross Warcup Male London – Saturday Under 9
Arthur Watling Male London – Saturday Under 8
Hari Watts Male London – Saturday Under 9
Kavin Weerasinghe Male London – Saturday Under 8
Ari Westerberg Male London – Saturday Under 10
Tristan Whelchel Male London – Saturday Under 9
Albie Whitaker-Webb Male London – Saturday Under 10
Alexander White Male London – Saturday Under 7
Rowan Wijeyeratne Male London – Saturday Under 9
Bernard Wilkinson Male London – Saturday Under 10
Dominic Witkowicz Male London – Saturday Under 9
Daniel Wong Male London – Saturday Under 9
Zac Wood Male London – Saturday Under 10
Ivan Wray Male London – Saturday Under 10
Mies Wrobel Male London – Saturday Under 9
Owen Xu Male London – Saturday Under 10
Yichen Yao Male London – Saturday Under 9
Lior Yedid Male London – Saturday Under 9
Ryan Yuan Male London – Saturday Under 8
Tarkan Yumer Male London – Saturday Under 7
Rayan Zaveri Male London – Saturday Under 8
Han Chong Zhang Male London – Saturday Under 8
Ivan Zholnin Male London – Saturday Under 9
Kevin-Kunqi Zhou Male London – Saturday Under 10
Leo Zhu Male London – Saturday Under 9
First name Second name Gender Gigafinal Age section
Paniz Abivardi Female London – Sunday Under 10
Geetika Agarwal Female London – Sunday Under 9
Bilal Ahmed Male London – Sunday Under 12
Zaid Ahmed Male London – Sunday Under 11
Flame Airikkala Female London – Sunday Under 12
Saira Akdam Female London – Sunday Under 11
Robert Akeya-Price Male London – Sunday Under 13
Zaynah Akhtar Female London – Sunday Under 9
Rayyan Ali Male London – Sunday Under 11
Beatrice Allder Female London – Sunday Under 8
George Allen Male London – Sunday Under 11
Grace Allen Female London – Sunday Under 8
Nii Tettey Amasa-Attram Male London – Sunday Under 11
Jay Ambadkar Male London – Sunday Under 13
Elizabeth Amore Female London – Sunday Under 7
Julian Amore Male London – Sunday Under 14
Dhriti Anand Female London – Sunday Under 9
Janani Anand Female London – Sunday Under 9
Toby Anderson Male London – Sunday Under 15
Thomas Angell Male London – Sunday Under 14
Jessica Appleton Female London – Sunday Under 8
Aarna Arora Female London – Sunday Under 8
Aadhi Arun Male London – Sunday Under 11
Sivan Arunan Male London – Sunday Under 11
Laurelle Asare Female London – Sunday Under 9
Lordperseus Asare Male London – Sunday Under 11
Emily Ashcroft Female London – Sunday Under 8
Aaravamudhan Balaji Male London – Sunday Under 13
Isobel Banks Female London – Sunday Under 8
Riya Barbier-Ramaiah Female London – Sunday Under 9
George Barnett Male London – Sunday Under 11
Lucas Barnett-Harris Male London – Sunday Under 12
Arnav Bavkar Male London – Sunday Under 11
Rose Becker Female London – Sunday Under 11
Dmitry Belousov Male London – Sunday Under 12
Ankita Belur Female London – Sunday Under 9
Max Bennett Male London – Sunday Under 16
Yusuf Bharde Male London – Sunday Under 11
Edward Blackwall Male London – Sunday Under 12
Elizabeth Boison Female London – Sunday Under 8
Lia Bor Female London – Sunday Under 10
Beatrice Boreham Female London – Sunday Under 10
Eve Boulter-Dolder Female London – Sunday Under 14
George Breckenridge Male London – Sunday Under 11
Stuart Brown Male London – Sunday Under 13
Luca Buanne Male London – Sunday Under 11
Leo Bullinger Male London – Sunday Under 11
Nathaniel Butcher Male London – Sunday Under 11
Emilia Butler Female London – Sunday Under 8
Luciano Campisi Male London – Sunday Under 12
George Cassidy Male London – Sunday Under 11
Jasmine Chahal Female London – Sunday Under 10
Daniel Chan Male London – Sunday Under 12
Manoj Chandar Male London – Sunday Under 16
Mansa Chandar Female London – Sunday Under 14
Freya Chapman Female London – Sunday Under 10
Zian Eric Chen Male London – Sunday Under 11
Ish Chhabra Male London – Sunday Under 15
Connor Clarke Male London – Sunday Under 14
Sophie Clarke Female London – Sunday Under 9
George Clarkson Male London – Sunday Under 11
Ethan Cole Male London – Sunday Under 11
Grace Cook Female London – Sunday Under 12
Daria Coppola Female London – Sunday Under 8
Eugenio Coppola Male London – Sunday Under 11
Diego Cordova Male London – Sunday Under 12
Joshua Crosby Male London – Sunday Under 12
Alex Dai Male London – Sunday Under 11
Arthur Dannatt Male London – Sunday Under 11
Kayla Davis Female London – Sunday Under 11
George Dayman Male London – Sunday Under 11
Hollie Dhanani Female London – Sunday Under 7
Arran Dhanda Male London – Sunday Under 12
Jagdeep Dhemrait Male London – Sunday Under 18
Imogen Grace Dicen Female London – Sunday Under 14
James Dicker Male London – Sunday Under 13
Yihua Ding Female London – Sunday Under 8
Luke Dodhia Male London – Sunday Under 11
Evie Doherty Female London – Sunday Under 9
Shantelle Doria Female London – Sunday Under 8
Anton Drel Male London – Sunday Under 11
Faye DSilva Female London – Sunday Under 10
Tils Dunnenguyen Female London – Sunday Under 10
George Dymiotis Male London – Sunday Under 11
Daniel Eden Male London – Sunday Under 14
Lucas Edwards Male London – Sunday Under 11
Deena El Hashimi Female London – Sunday Under 7
Daniel Eldridge Male London – Sunday Under 11
Max Elgar Male London – Sunday Under 11
Mark Elnimr Male London – Sunday Under 15
Xavier Ensum Male London – Sunday Under 11
Elena Ethelontis Female London – Sunday Under 10
Harry Farrant Male London – Sunday Under 11
Achille Fava Male London – Sunday Under 12
Lorenzo Fava Male London – Sunday Under 11
Atticus Fear Male London – Sunday Under 14
Lavinia Fear Female London – Sunday Under 10
Logan Fear Male London – Sunday Under 13
Matteo Fella-Salazar Male London – Sunday Under 11
Maya Fitzhardinge Female London – Sunday Under 8
Mischa Floyd Female London – Sunday Under 8
Conor Ford Male London – Sunday Under 12
Ishana Fox Female London – Sunday Under 10
Ela Foxon Female London – Sunday Under 8
Ankit Gaekwad Male London – Sunday Under 11
Tal Galanos Female London – Sunday Under 10
Lettie Ganyushin Female London – Sunday Under 11
Luke Garner Male London – Sunday Under 16
Dhairye Gauri Male London – Sunday Under 11
Lucy George Female London – Sunday Under 9
Riya Gill Female London – Sunday Under 9
Lowenna Godfrey Female London – Sunday Under 9
Beau Goding Male London – Sunday Under 12
Javier Gomez Male London – Sunday Under 12
Daniel Goodlad Male London – Sunday Under 14
Rachel Goodlad Female London – Sunday Under 8
Stephen Goodlad Male London – Sunday Under 12
Frank Gordon Male London – Sunday Under 11
Oliver Green Male London – Sunday Under 13
Willow Griffith Female London – Sunday Under 12
Emma Groot-Wassink Female London – Sunday Under 9
Elliot Guest Male London – Sunday Under 11
Shardul Gupte Male London – Sunday Under 11
JP Haban Male London – Sunday Under 11
Benjamin Hall Male London – Sunday Under 11
Melissa Hamilton Female London – Sunday Under 12
Benjamin Hammond Male London – Sunday Under 13
Teymour Harandi Male London – Sunday Under 11
Emma Hardcastle Female London – Sunday Under 10
Sophie Hare Female London – Sunday Under 8
Tom Heard Male London – Sunday Under 12
Alec Hedger Male London – Sunday Under 14
Timmy Hedger Male London – Sunday Under 11
Oliver Higgins Male London – Sunday Under 11
Joe Hirst Male London – Sunday Under 12
Nina Hitzeroth Female London – Sunday Under 8
Mark Hodovanets Male London – Sunday Under 11
Laura Holmes Female London – Sunday Under 12
Rhys Howard Male London – Sunday Under 12
James Hughff Male London – Sunday Under 13
Irfan Adam Irwan Shahrin Male London – Sunday Under 13
Julius Jackson Male London – Sunday Under 15
Imogen Jacobs Female London – Sunday Under 7
Abhi Jadav Male London – Sunday Under 11
Jiya Jadav Female London – Sunday Under 11
Siddharth Jagadeesh Male London – Sunday Under 12
Ekansh Jain Male London – Sunday Under 12
Vignesh Janakiraman Male London – Sunday Under 15
Nadia Jaufarally Female London – Sunday Under 15
Zahra Jaufarally Female London – Sunday Under 13
Ayaan Javaid Male London – Sunday Under 11
Emily Jensen Female London – Sunday Under 11
Chenyu Jiang Male London – Sunday Under 11
Joshua John Male London – Sunday Under 12
Maya Kapila Female London – Sunday Under 13
Kyriakos Karagiannis Male London – Sunday Under 11
Eugenia Karas Female London – Sunday Under 10
Adem Kesaev Male London – Sunday Under 12
Rahul Kesavan Male London – Sunday Under 14
Kennan Kesterson Male London – Sunday Under 12
Saim Khan Male London – Sunday Under 12
Zayd Khan Male London – Sunday Under 12
Pranav Khanna Male London – Sunday Under 12
Ana Kikovic Female London – Sunday Under 10
James Kingham Male London – Sunday Under 11
Daniel Kitaev Male London – Sunday Under 11
Dominic Klingher Male London – Sunday Under 16
Samuel Knight Male London – Sunday Under 14
Rhythm Kothari Female London – Sunday Under 8
Julia Kubaty Female London – Sunday Under 10
Abylay Kuderin Male London – Sunday Under 14
Seylon Kumaran Female London – Sunday Under 9
Amy Lake Female London – Sunday Under 11
Dhruv Lakhani Male London – Sunday Under 11
Isaac Lam Male London – Sunday Under 11
Gesel Langdon Female London – Sunday Under 8
Alison Lau Female London – Sunday Under 11
Owen Lawrence Male London – Sunday Under 11
Andrei Laza Male London – Sunday Under 11
Alexander Lebedev Male London – Sunday Under 11
Alexandra Li Female London – Sunday Under 7
Junlin Li Male London – Sunday Under 17
Olivia Lisowski Female London – Sunday Under 12
Rebecca Lloyd Female London – Sunday Under 8
Shenxy Loong Female London – Sunday Under 11
Jordana Lorrimer Female London – Sunday Under 9
Lewis Low Male London – Sunday Under 14
Valerie Lun Female London – Sunday Under 7
Amaya Lunavat Female London – Sunday Under 11
Niamh MacCarthy Female London – Sunday Under 9
Paul MacCarthy Male London – Sunday Under 11
Kira Mackay-Smith Female London – Sunday Under 7
Andrew Macleod Male London – Sunday Under 11
Tomotsugu Maeda Male London – Sunday Under 13
Yash Mahajan Male London – Sunday Under 14
Shoronya Majumder Female London – Sunday Under 10
Lauren Manchester Female London – Sunday Under 12
Thenral Manimaran Female London – Sunday Under 8
Lev Mann Male London – Sunday Under 11
Tenny-Abison Marianayagam Male London – Sunday Under 12
Alice Marsh Female London – Sunday Under 7
Nicolas Martin-Ribas Male London – Sunday Under 13
Aanya Marwah Female London – Sunday Under 8
Gabriella Massey Female London – Sunday Under 7
Kivin Mathurangan Male London – Sunday Under 13
Holly Maxwell Female London – Sunday Under 11
Rohan McCauley Male London – Sunday Under 13
Aoife McKeown Female London – Sunday Under 8
Rosie Mckie Female London – Sunday Under 11
William McMath Male London – Sunday Under 12
Rufus McMillan-Ward Male London – Sunday Under 11
Kaveer Mehta Male London – Sunday Under 11
Tenuk Mendis Male London – Sunday Under 11
Andrey Miroshnikov Male London – Sunday Under 17
Dmitry Molostvov Male London – Sunday Under 12
Camilla Moni Female London – Sunday Under 10
Molly Moran Female London – Sunday Under 10
Matthew Morrison Male London – Sunday Under 11
Georgia Mowat Female London – Sunday Under 10
Maks Mumford Male London – Sunday Under 11
Parisa Muqit Female London – Sunday Under 11
Marco Murru Male London – Sunday Under 11
Lara Mydlar Female London – Sunday Under 8
Annamalai Nachiappan Male London – Sunday Under 12
Ishaan Nair Male London – Sunday Under 11
Kaila Naode Female London – Sunday Under 8
Niranjana Narayanan Female London – Sunday Under 13
Raghav Nayak Male London – Sunday Under 18
Savva Nazarov Male London – Sunday Under 11
Dimitar Nikolov Male London – Sunday Under 11
Sarthak Nukalapati Male London – Sunday Under 11
Anwulikaego Obi Female London – Sunday Under 9
Vivian Obi Female London – Sunday Under 9
Isabella Oguagwu Female London – Sunday Under 7
Julie Oh Female London – Sunday Under 9
Maya Okada Female London – Sunday Under 7
Kai O’Neill Male London – Sunday Under 11
Annabella-Rose Ongley Female London – Sunday Under 7
Siyao Ou Female London – Sunday Under 8
Siyuan Ou Female London – Sunday Under 8
Jonathan Owen Male London – Sunday Under 15
Maya Owladi Female London – Sunday Under 7
Arthur Page Male London – Sunday Under 12
Thomas Page Male London – Sunday Under 11
Twisha Pande Female London – Sunday Under 10
Dhaval Pandey Male London – Sunday Under 11
Indira Pandit Female London – Sunday Under 11
Naavya Parikh Female London – Sunday Under 9
Yashvi Parikh Female London – Sunday Under 9
Amya-Hetal Patel Female London – Sunday Under 7
Isabella Patel Female London – Sunday Under 11
Leander Patterson Male London – Sunday Under 11
Alexandre Paul Male London – Sunday Under 12
Benjamin Pearce Male London – Sunday Under 12
Daniel Peel Male London – Sunday Under 11
Ashika Pennadam Shahameeran Female London – Sunday Under 11
Andres Perez Fadon Male London – Sunday Under 18
Nina Pert Female London – Sunday Under 11
Andreas Petcov Male London – Sunday Under 14
Alise Petersone Female London – Sunday Under 10
Camille Pham Female London – Sunday Under 7
Catherine Pham Female London – Sunday Under 12
Clemence Pham Female London – Sunday Under 10
Emilia Pitcher Female London – Sunday Under 10
Sapphira Plessard Female London – Sunday Under 9
Oscar Pollack Male London – Sunday Under 17
Georgia Pommier Female London – Sunday Under 11
Mariella Pommier Female London – Sunday Under 7
Marina Pommier Female London – Sunday Under 12
Isabelle Pond Female London – Sunday Under 12
Anaya Popat Female London – Sunday Under 15
Imara Popat Female London – Sunday Under 11
Emily Porter Female London – Sunday Under 9
Mariella Poulloura Female London – Sunday Under 9
Veronika Prots Female London – Sunday Under 9
Sutao Qiao Male London – Sunday Under 11
Arvin Raban Male London – Sunday Under 11
Shraddha Rajesh Female London – Sunday Under 12
Luca Rampling Male London – Sunday Under 11
Radha Ratnesan Female London – Sunday Under 12
Ranesh Ratnesan Male London – Sunday Under 14
Luke Rayfield Male London – Sunday Under 12
Sebastiano Rebonato-Scott Male London – Sunday Under 12
Tammy Reese Female London – Sunday Under 12
John Roberts Male London – Sunday Under 11
Vincent Rocero Male London – Sunday Under 13
Teresa Rodrigues-Dos-Santos Female London – Sunday Under 11
Vedaangh Rungta Male London – Sunday Under 14
Edward Rushmore Male London – Sunday Under 11
Teo Rybak Male London – Sunday Under 12
Aneesh Sagar Male London – Sunday Under 11
Shahjahon Saidmurodov Male London – Sunday Under 13
Katherine Samuel Female London – Sunday Under 10
Djia Sanath-Vijay Male London – Sunday Under 11
Amit-Aryan Sanka Male London – Sunday Under 11
Siya Sanoke Female London – Sunday Under 9
Charmaine Santamena Female London – Sunday Under 10
Gautam Sathyamurthy Male London – Sunday Under 15
Ryo Sato Male London – Sunday Under 14
Zack Saurymper Male London – Sunday Under 11
Jakob Schols Male London – Sunday Under 11
Jane Scott Female London – Sunday Under 9
Toby Screen Male London – Sunday Under 11
Ada Sena-Zammarchi Female London – Sunday Under 10
Sohana Sengupta Female London – Sunday Under 10
Kelvin Sermaxhaj Male London – Sunday Under 12
Grace Seunarine Female London – Sunday Under 11
Mahi Shah Female London – Sunday Under 8
Nidal Shah Male London – Sunday Under 12
Benji Shamrakov Male London – Sunday Under 11
Henry-George Shard Male London – Sunday Under 14
David Sharff Male London – Sunday Under 11
Anum Sheikh Female London – Sunday Under 13
Jonathan Sher Male London – Sunday Under 12
Gaurav Shiva Male London – Sunday Under 11
Rudy Sian Male London – Sunday Under 11
Anayah Sinclair Female London – Sunday Under 10
Shuban Singh Male London – Sunday Under 11
Simran Singh Female London – Sunday Under 8
Sambodh Sinha Male London – Sunday Under 13
Olivia Slabon Female London – Sunday Under 7
Nobuki Smolders Male London – Sunday Under 11
Shanaya Sodha Female London – Sunday Under 7
Kristina Solovieva Female London – Sunday Under 12
Golf Sookphanich Male London – Sunday Under 16
Oscar Sookphanich Male London – Sunday Under 14
Gowri Srinivasan Female London – Sunday Under 11
Anya Srivastava Female London – Sunday Under 11
Harvey Steer Male London – Sunday Under 11
Finlay Stevens Male London – Sunday Under 13
Boris Stoyanov Male London – Sunday Under 11
Viktor Stoyanov Male London – Sunday Under 16
Ryosuke Sugimoto Male London – Sunday Under 13
Aaron Sunderland Male London – Sunday Under 17
Kelsey Sunderland Female London – Sunday Under 14
Conrad Szarowicz Male London – Sunday Under 11
George Taphouse Male London – Sunday Under 11
Alexander Tarashev Male London – Sunday Under 11
James Terry Male London – Sunday Under 11
Margarita Theohari Female London – Sunday Under 10
Arwen Thompson Female London – Sunday Under 9
Sophie Annabel Thoresen Female London – Sunday Under 7
Carla Stefania Tiron Female London – Sunday Under 7
Christopher Tombolis Male London – Sunday Under 13
Jeff Tomy Male London – Sunday Under 12
Judith Tomy Female London – Sunday Under 7
Archie Tosswill Male London – Sunday Under 11
Ines Tournaire Female London – Sunday Under 10
Philip Truscott Male London – Sunday Under 14
Noah Tuckwell Male London – Sunday Under 13
Joseph Turton Male London – Sunday Under 11
Jaskaran Tuteja Male London – Sunday Under 11
Benjamin Varea Male London – Sunday Under 11
Darya Vayzert Female London – Sunday Under 9
Aditya Verma Male London – Sunday Under 15
Talya Vexler Female London – Sunday Under 8
Sophie Vinville Female London – Sunday Under 10
Julia Volovich Female London – Sunday Under 13
Alisha Vyas Female London – Sunday Under 12
Viktoria Wabnig Female London – Sunday Under 9
Ella Wade Female London – Sunday Under 7
Zach Walsh- Wall Male London – Sunday Under 12
Jinyao Wang Female London – Sunday Under 10
Quentin Wang Male London – Sunday Under 12
Sophie Wang Female London – Sunday Under 11
Zhixin-Andy Wang Male London – Sunday Under 11
Benedict Ward Male London – Sunday Under 13
James Warner Male London – Sunday Under 17
Jacob Watson Male London – Sunday Under 17
Mikey Watson Male London – Sunday Under 15
Scarlet Watson Female London – Sunday Under 9
Levi Weston Male London – Sunday Under 13
Alexander Wicks Male London – Sunday Under 13
Charlie Wiggins Male London – Sunday Under 11
Miles Wijeyeratne Male London – Sunday Under 11
Madelaine Wilkinson Female London – Sunday Under 12
Barnaby Wreford Male London – Sunday Under 14
Suoni Liz Wu Female London – Sunday Under 7
Kate Hanwen Xiao Female London – Sunday Under 9
Edison Xu Male London – Sunday Under 12
Angela Yang Female London – Sunday Under 8
Isla Yipchecuz Female London – Sunday Under 11
Yuchen Yue Male London – Sunday Under 11
Dennis-Samson Zabolotnyy Male London – Sunday Under 11
Dimitrios Zakarian Male London – Sunday Under 11
Rosa Zeng Female London – Sunday Under 11
Jessica Zhu Female London – Sunday Under 11
Atharva Zore Male London – Sunday Under 14
First name Second name Gender Gigafinal Age section
Barney Adams Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Anay Agrawal Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Ayan Agrawal Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Aiden Ahmad Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Zubair Ahmed Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Ahmed Albarakati Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Hasan Amar Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Himash Amarawickrama Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Zain Amir Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Selikem-Philip-Jude Amoako Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Chris Antonopoulos Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
George Artherton Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Raphael Attridge Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Laith Auchi Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Taymour Auchi Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Wojciech Augustyniak Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Gurshaan Bains Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Lawrence Baker Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Ishaan Bansal Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Rian Bernard Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Finley Beviss Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Rubin Bigley Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Elliott Bleeg Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Henri Blin Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Alexei Bogoslavskiy Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Felix Boon Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Hishaam Bukhari Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Shazil Bukhari Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Mateo Cachero-Clark Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Constantin Campeanu Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Nathan Cartledge Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Tom Casadesus-Hall Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
James Chatwin Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Andrew Chen Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Yourui Chen Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Ivan Chetverikov Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Benjamin Chojnowski Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Al-Aaqib Chowdhury Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Joshua Christie Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Alexander Cimurs Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Alexander Conlon Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
George Conlon Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Oliver Cook Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Elliott Corcoran Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Arthur Cowell Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Benjamin Cummins Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Samuel Cummins Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Cai Dafydd Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Gruff Dafydd Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Frederick Dannatt Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Henry Dannatt Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Noor Datoo Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Barnaby Davidson Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Harri Davies Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Roo Davies Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Jacob Davison Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Adarsh-Daniel Deepak Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Ethan Denslow King Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Sam Dewhirst Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
David Dimitrov Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Noah Dodsworth Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Rory Donohue Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Thomas Dudley Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Alexander Dupree Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Aryan Eligar Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Joseph Elliott Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Joseph Morgan Elliott Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Jacob Epstein Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Madhav Eradi Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Jack Esiri Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Dylan Evans Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
George Evans Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Macsen Evans Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Ruben Evans Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Leo Everett Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Ethan Farrelly Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Billy Fellowes Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Scot Findlater Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Rowan Fraser Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Thomas Gascoyne Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Kabir A Ghosh Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Harvey Giordmaine Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
James Glasson Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Henry Goldsmith Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Charles Gould Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Edward Gray Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Toby Green Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Sebastian Griffin-Young Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Dylan Griffiths Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Kameron Grose Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Anuraag Guha Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Avishka Gunatilake Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Badr Hailan Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Ben Hancock Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Sonny Hancock Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Yash Handa Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Harry Handley Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Cameron Henry Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Alexander Hertog Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Archie Hewitt Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Wassim Hidouci Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Ezekiel Ho Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Kenneth Hobson Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Sebastian Hoccom Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Thomas Hodges Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Sam Hollands Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Adam- Rafael Holmes Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Edmund Holt Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Adam Hordern Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Senan Howden-Jones Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Lewis Howell Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Lloyd Howell Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Ralphie Howett Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Fraser Hughes Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Daaniyaal Hussain Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Haaris Hussain Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Jalil Iginla Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Benjamin Jaberansari Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Jaime Jackson Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Haaris Javaid Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Alee Javed Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Zain Javed Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Aditya Jeenkeri Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Archer Jessep Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
George John Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Gethin John Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Patrick John Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Theodore Jones Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Iestyn Jowett Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Gabriel Kadir Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Kavin Kalaiarasan Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Peter Kendall Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Daniel Kestell Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Kian Khan Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Momin Khan Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Rochan Khanal Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Rohan Khashu Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Yuvraj King Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Sebastian Knedel Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Gregory Kornilovich Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Dylan Kotecha Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Nikhil Krishnakumar Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Abhinav Krishnan Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Felix Kuang Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Michal Kula Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Ajay Kumar Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Toby Lacey Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Haider Lakha Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Krystian Latham Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Jamie Laujones Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
James Lemon Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Evan Lewis Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Iolo Lewis Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Jixuan Li Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Steven Liu Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Eren Lloyd-Payne Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Joseph Longcake Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Ismail Longia-Zaidi Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
James Longworth Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Oliver Mabbott Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Kei Macabenta Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Nathaniel Macdonald-Warr Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
George MacDougall Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Tanmay Madhusudhan Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Uri Magidor-Sternberg Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Arooj Mahajan Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Islem Mahmoud Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Sean Malus Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Muthukaruppan Manickam Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Alex Manton Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Johan Mathew Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Alex Mathur Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Thomas McGing Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Jianzhou Mei Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
James Meyer-Mckeon Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Evan Miles Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Jacob Miles Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Jaiden Millard Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Kai Miller Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Robert Miller Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Luca Miotk Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Arun Mohindra Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Kanav Monga Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Bhavik More Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Samuel Morgan Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Michael Moroz Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Conor Morris Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Ruben Mroke Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Anirudh Reddy Muppidi Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Jan Murawski Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
George Murphy Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Rishab Murthy Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Rithvik Muthuvelu Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Adit Nahar Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Luke Neild Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Harry Newall Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Ryan Nguyen Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Alexander Nikolov Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Oliver North Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Kian O’Farrell Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Finn Osborne Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Zac Paintin Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Rohan Pal Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Sree Satya Akshay Raj Pappala Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Christopher Parikh Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Farhaan Pasha Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Shreyas Pasupulety Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Shivam Patel Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Tanish Patel Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Alex Pearn Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Dylan Peel Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Joseph Perl Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Merlin Perrow Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Ben Pickford Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Siddharth Pirta Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Andras Potts Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Nilesh Prabhakaran Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Benedict Prichard Jones Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Amitesh Purushothaman Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Nicolas Quin Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Amaan Rahman Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Abinash Ravithas Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Ashwin Ravithas Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Rion Ray Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Henry Rea Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Jack Rees Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Benjamin Rendall Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
David Richards Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Danny Robinson Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Gonzalo Rodrigo Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Dylan Rogers Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Matthew Rogers Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Orin Roy-Chowdhury Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Leo Runciman Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Oscar Rupf Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Alessandro Salvi Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Advik Samaiya Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Zayan Sameer Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Mani Sanghera Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Alwis Joe Santhosh Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
James Sarisky Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Teo Saunders Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Eoin Schmidt Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Sriram Seshabhattar Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Kyal Shah Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Mihir Sharma Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Aaryan Sharma-Patel Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Jude Shearsby Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Alex Shen Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Maito Shiode Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Jon Silk Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Louis Silver Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Ayush Singh Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Aarav Sinha Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Daniel Smith Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Aarav Sohi Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Erik Sosnowski Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Augustus Stafford Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Graham Stafford Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
James Stafford Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Solomon Stanoson Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Rafael Stone Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Leo Struck Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Ryan Stubbs Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Samvrit Subin Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Jun Yan Tan Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Rui Zhi Tan Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Joshua Tang Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Liam Taylor Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Orion Thandi Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Antos Thomas Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Gary Tian Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Daniel Tipton Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Oliver Tipton Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Martino Torchia Salvo Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Leo Tyler Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Tom Usharovsky Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Adithya Vaidyanathan Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Sathya Vaidyanathan Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Jasper Van Gael Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Noah Van Gael Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Adri Van-Hensbergen Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Dev Varma Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Sai Prajan Venkatesh Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Shiv Vitish Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Samuel Wakelin Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Pranav Walkay Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Jamie Walker Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Barnaby Walsh Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Andy Wang Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Nathaniel Wang Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Leo Webb Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Lorenz Weller Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Sam Weller Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Alexander Westwell Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Dylan Whitney Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Seth Whyman Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Gethin Williams Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Essay Wolday Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Philip Wood Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Danny Wu Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Leonard Wylie Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Albert Xu Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Gui Xian Yang Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Khai Yang Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Alexander Ying Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Kai Xiang Yoon Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Finnley Young Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Adam Yousafzai Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Zhouhao Yu Male Midlands – Saturday Under 8
Derek Yuan Male Midlands – Saturday Under 9
Raphael Zailer-Fletcher Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
Leon Zarchan Male Midlands – Saturday Under 7
Royce Zeng Male Midlands – Saturday Under 10
First name Second name Gender Gigafinal Age section
Suhayl Abdalla Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Maryam Abdelrahman Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Dia Abdul-Rahim Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
Dwiti Acharya Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Kandara Acharya Female Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Aanya Adhikari Female Midlands – Sunday Under 7
James Agombar Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Yahya Alam Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Ryan Alexander Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Aryan Ankolekar Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
David Ansell Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Jenna Ansell Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
Alexandra Arlachova Female Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Prachi Arora Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
Prarthana Arora Female Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Prashansa Arora Female Midlands – Sunday Under 8
Tashika Arora Female Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Zoha Ashraf Female Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Alannah Ashton Female Midlands – Sunday Under 7
Jaime Ashworth Female Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Robert Ashworth Male Midlands – Sunday Under 18
Adil Asif Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Momina Asim Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
Georgia Atkin Female Midlands – Sunday Under 8
Nadhmi Auchi Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Jemima Backhouse Female Midlands – Sunday Under 7
Benny Bacon Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Nicky Bacon Male Midlands – Sunday Under 17
Delara Badii Female Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Branavan Balakumar Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Sivasatyan Balasundaram Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Benjamin Baranoff Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Josh Bhaskaran Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Joe Birks Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Sophia Blin Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
Albert Bogdan Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Jacob-Connor Boswell Male Midlands – Sunday Under 17
Serena Bovey Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Finlay Bowcott-Terry Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Silas Bowcott-Terry Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Benjamin Bracey Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Aden Bradman Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Ewan Bridson Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
William Browning Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Frederick Butler Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Harris Byrom Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Amelie Caesar Female Midlands – Sunday Under 7
Isabella Caesar Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Caleb Caleshu Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Finley Carroll Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Eleanor Casey Female Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Roxolana Chaban Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
Kian Chan Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Eleni Chappell Female Midlands – Sunday Under 7
Sylvain Chareyre Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Imran Chaudhry Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Nasir Chaudhry Male Midlands – Sunday Under 15
Kimberly Childs Female Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Samantha Childs Female Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Anish Choudhury Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Joshua Clarke Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Eleanor Cleverley Female Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Thomas Cleverley Male Midlands – Sunday Under 17
Eira Collacott Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
David Collyer Male Midlands – Sunday Under 17
Dylan Cooper Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Oliver Cooper Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Merlin Cork Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Victoria Cragg-Villena Female Midlands – Sunday Under 7
Thomas Cummins Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Ryan Dadswell Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Lilia Daley Female Midlands – Sunday Under 8
Jonathan Darwood Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Cameron Davis Male Midlands – Sunday Under 17
Joshua Dawson Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
James Deeke Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Simrun Kaur Dhaliwal Female Midlands – Sunday Under 8
Elis Denele Dicen Female Midlands – Sunday Under 8
Ruby Dickenson Female Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Gareth Dickie Male Midlands – Sunday Under 16
John Dickinson Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Alexandra Dinoo Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
Toby Donohue Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Alexander Dudley Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Madeleine Dupree Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Emily Dyer Female Midlands – Sunday Under 7
Joshua Dyer Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Maria Eze Female Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Rachel Fairfax Female Midlands – Sunday Under 15
Ernie Fields Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Brandon Foster Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Oona Foster-Amienne Female Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Jonathan Fowler Male Midlands – Sunday Under 18
Nancy Fox Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Benedict Francis Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Susanna Fraser Female Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Harri Gilbert Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Ned Glass Male Midlands – Sunday Under 15
Armaan Gogia Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Shivum Gordon-Shah Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Vincent Gosling Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Charlotte Granger Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
William Gray Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Harry Grieve Male Midlands – Sunday Under 18
Robert Grozea Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
William Gu Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Dyansa Gunatilake Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Sophia Hare Female Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Ben Harkness Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Finn Harris Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Georgia Headlong Female Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Naila Hidouci Female Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Sofia Hilmi Female Midlands – Sunday Under 8
Zakary Hobbs-Iskandar Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Bradley Holland Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Emily Honan Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Chirag Hosdurga Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Elisabeth Houlihan Female Midlands – Sunday Under 8
Alexander Howett Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Edith Howlett Female Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Alexandra Hughes Female Midlands – Sunday Under 8
Milly Hughes Female Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Owen Hughes Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Joseph Hurst Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Kate Hurst Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Ehsan Hussain Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Isra Hussain Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Taisei Ito Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Saarah Javaid Female Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Harshita Jayanthi Female Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Tarannum Jayaswal Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
Jaden Jermy Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Mia Jones Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
Monty Jones Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Pratyush Joshi Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Archie Joy Male Midlands – Sunday Under 17
Karthik Kalaiarasan Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Krishen Kashyap Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Amaan Kassey Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Prabhleen Kaur Female Midlands – Sunday Under 8
Cecilia Kendall Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
Samir Khan Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Aastha Khandelwal Female Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Emma Kong Female Midlands – Sunday Under 8
Julia Kozhan Female Midlands – Sunday Under 7
Maksim Krasnov Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Alexander Kroening Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Siri Krznaric Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
Karan Kukreja Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Kevin Kulandairaj Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Satyam Kumar Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Leila Lakha Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
Tvisha Lakshmeesh Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
Ben Larkin Male Midlands – Sunday Under 17
Laura Lasmane Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Alex Lawrence Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Evan Layton Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Idhant Lodha Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Catherine Lv Female Midlands – Sunday Under 8
Jason Lv Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Patrick Maguire Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Sumanveer Mahil Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Ornela Mallick Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Gaetan Manouvel Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Loic Manouvel Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Maëlys Manouvel Female Midlands – Sunday Under 7
James Masacorale Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Max Massey Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Tomas Matthews-Asensio Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Max McAndrew Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Rory McAndrew Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Andrew Meah Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Shaurya Mehta Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Sophie Mehta Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Samuel Mendonca Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Byon Meyer Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Lilijana Mickovski Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Ruth Millman Female Midlands – Sunday Under 15
Saranya Miriyala Female Midlands – Sunday Under 7
Kishan Modi Male Midlands – Sunday Under 15
Shyam Modi Male Midlands – Sunday Under 16
Roman Mokhovik Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Alice Morris Female Midlands – Sunday Under 8
Miles Morris Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
William Morris Male Midlands – Sunday Under 15
Ethan Mount-Jones Male Midlands – Sunday Under 17
Sasha Mukhtyar Female Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Aditya Munshi Male Midlands – Sunday Under 15
Pawel Murawski Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Jack Murphy Male Midlands – Sunday Under 17
Sebastian Murray-Baert Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Marijka Mykhnenko Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
Chandrahas Nalabotu Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Viswamedha Nalabotu Male Midlands – Sunday Under 15
Rio Northey Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Amelia Notingher Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
Bernard Oakes Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Luca Orlandi Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Bobby Pahal Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Tejas Pail Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Shona Pandey Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
Talia Tingzhi Pang Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Bradley Parfitt Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Shira Parnes Female Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Eshaan Pasha Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Darcy Pashley Female Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Diah Dipal Patel Female Midlands – Sunday Under 7
Keatan Patel Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Krishan Patel Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Haytham Patwary Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Aarv Paul Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Aritra Paul Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Benjie Perry Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Ruby Perry Female Midlands – Sunday Under 8
Bethan Peters Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Karl Peters Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Luke Peters Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Rhys Phillips Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Oren Pilowsky Bankirer Female Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Yoav Pilowsky Bankirer Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Bentley Pilton-Brandes Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Alessandro Podesta Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Harrison Postans Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Henry Powell Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Vishal Pradeep Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Jacob Preston-Bridges Male Midlands – Sunday Under 15
Lindsay Pyun Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
Harry Rafferty Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Abhishekdev Ramesh Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Eshitha Ramesh Female Midlands – Sunday Under 8
Ojal Rao Female Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Shree Rao Female Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Katie Rasmussen Female Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Nia Rathkey Female Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Hiya Ray Female Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Isla Ray Female Midlands – Sunday Under 8
Hugo Rayner Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Robert Reed Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Ixmael Reyes Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Kesi Robinson Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Maisie Rodway Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Vanisha Rohilla Female Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Emma Rovenska Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
Daniel Ryan Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Jia Samra Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
Riyaa Samra Female Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Margarita Sanchez Female Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Oliver Sapsford Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Maanav p Sawhney Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Himaya Senadhipathy Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
Risara Senadhipathy Female Midlands – Sunday Under 7
Polina Shchepinova Female Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Jessica Shears Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Samia Zannat Sheikh Female Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Aaryan Singh Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Vanik Singh Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Gokulkrishna Sivakumar Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Madhini Sivakumar Female Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Anita Somton Female Midlands – Sunday Under 15
Indy Southcott-Moyers Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Isaac Spencer Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Alisha Sriram Female Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Riya Sriram Female Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Shrina Sriram Female Midlands – Sunday Under 8
Arnav Srivastava Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Michael St Peter Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Robert Starck Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Isabella Stewart Female Midlands – Sunday Under 8
Dylan Stoeber Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
William Stoeber Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Henry Stogden Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Oliver Stubbs Male Midlands – Sunday Under 17
Anvith Sujay Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Dawn Supatan Female Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Denzel Supatan Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Anshul Swamy Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Hetty Symes Female Midlands – Sunday Under 16
Adam Syposz Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Anthony Tatar Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Luke Taylor Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Samuel Taylor-Shaw Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Daniel Thomas Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Matthew Timbrell Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Alice Todd Female Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Aarnavh Trivedi Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Ross Tselos Male Midlands – Sunday Under 15
Charlotte Tunley Female Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Tycho Twohig Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Jack Tye Male Midlands – Sunday Under 15
Ron Usharovsky Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Ben Valentine Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Daniel Van-Hoven Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Natalie Van-Hoven Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Ethan Vas Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Siddharth Venkatanarayanan Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Beatrice Voisey Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Daniel Walker Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Max Walker Male Midlands – Sunday Under 15
Scarlett Wang Female Midlands – Sunday Under 8
Elizabeth Webster Female Midlands – Sunday Under 8
Isabel Weglowska Female Midlands – Sunday Under 9
Henry Westwell Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Thomas Wheble Male Midlands – Sunday Under 15
Amelia Whitfield Female Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Sophie Wiggett Female Midlands – Sunday Under 10
Jonah Willow Male Midlands – Sunday Under 16
Alyce Wintle Female Midlands – Sunday Under 7
Harry Winward Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Nicolai Woltery Male Midlands – Sunday Under 14
Tristan Wong Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Gabriel Wood Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Henry Wood Male Midlands – Sunday Under 12
Yuxin Wu Female Midlands – Sunday Under 7
Yuxuan Wu Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Aubrey Wynter Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Weiquan Xia Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Rachel Yang Female Midlands – Sunday Under 7
Jacob Yoon Male Midlands – Sunday Under 13
Jonathan Zeng Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Haoran Zhu Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
Yingye Zhu Female Midlands – Sunday Under 7
Amay Zindal Male Midlands – Sunday Under 11
First name Second name Gender Gigafinal Age section
Joseph Abraham Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Lucas Adamson Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Aarav Agarwal Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Arnav Agarwal Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Zayeem Alam Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Robert Alinson Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Rowan Arya Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Igor Paulo Ascensao Da Silva Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Rohan Ashok Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Siddharth Babu Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Charlie Ball Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
James Beirne Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Luke Bendle Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Shravan Bharathidasan-Vidhya Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Olly Bruce Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Sam Bucknell Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Benja Buric Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Luka Buric Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Alfie Butterworth Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Austin Butterworth Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Pranav Chadda Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Ethan Challoner Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Lucas Chan Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Harry Charlton Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Jinfan Chen Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Martin Chen Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Aaron Cheung Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Tobin Clarke Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Ethan Cole Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Finlay Collings Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Corey Cook Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Seb Cookson Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Alex Coombs Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Benjamin Cooper Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
James Cooper Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Noah Coulman Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Louis Craighill Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Ethan Crook Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Dylan Crothers Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Kai Cui Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Taylor Dale Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Alexander Dalgliesh Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Harry Daly Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Krish Daru Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Giles Dawson-Best Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Sithun De Silva Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Evan Deehan Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Daylan Deen-Williams Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Aryan Devarakonda Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Aayush Dewangan Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Ethan Dsa Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Jake Duffill Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
James Dulake Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Cameron Dunbar Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Rowan Eccleston Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Jack Egan Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Dylan Eldor Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Matthew Esser Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Suleman Fahd Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Malachy Fielding Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Benjamin Filobbos Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Ewan Flynn Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Ben Ford Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Jamie Forshaw Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Frankie Foster Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Jack Foster Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Aaron Freddy Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Ethan Gardiner Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Jashn Gera Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
James Golding Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Max Goldsmith Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Owen Gooderick Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Alexander Goodrich Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Frederick Gordon Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Flynn Gorton Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Tom Grady Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Zachary Green Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Rithwik Gururaj Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Harry Hainsworth Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Oliver Hamilton Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Vinh Han Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Narita Hara Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
James Hayward Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Cody Hodgson Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Thomas Honey Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Idris Hoosein Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Alfie Hopwood Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Lucas Howie Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Tom Humphreys Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Osian Hunt Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Ittamar Idan Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Tani Idan Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Ruairi Isaacs Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Tilak Ittigi Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Jamie Jackson Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Noah Jaluff Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Aaron Jellett Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Zilu Ji Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Ethan Jia Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Benjamin Junaid Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Patrick Kaill Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Gabriel Kardasz Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Tommy Karpanos Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Charles Kay Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Kevin Ke Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Harrison Keegans Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Isaac Keenan Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Daniel Kemp Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Rowan Kent Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Ibrahim Khan Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Theo Khoury Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Cillian Kilheeney Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Isaac Kim Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Lewis King Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Tyler-James King Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Isaac Kirwan Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Charlie Knight Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Pauly Knight Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Eesa Kolia Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Alexandr Korsinskij Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Patrik Kraji Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Rehan Krishnamoorthy Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Arvind Kumar Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Ashvin Kumar Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Sanjit Selva Kumar Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Siddhansh Kumar Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Michael Landon Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Marton Lange Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Vince Lappao Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Adam Latten Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Theo Lenaghan Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Lawrence Li Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Leon Li Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Jeff Lin Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
George Lindsay Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
William Lloyd Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Efan Lomax Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Fenton Longworth Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Leonardo Lo-Rizzo Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Neev Lukhi Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Indra Luthia Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Rory MacDougall Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Henry Macnamara Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Hunain Malik Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Aarush Marti Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Kelley Maunder Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Timothy McBride Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Jack McConnell Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Liam McCormick Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Jasper Michael Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Ollie Mills Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Ahmed Mohammed Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Joel Mohan Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Hamzah Mohd Faizal Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Kai Moroz Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Lawrence Moustafa Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Luke Mullins Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Sujan Muvvala Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Ken Nagai Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Nikunj Nagar Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Aryan Nalawade Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Lohith Vikyath Namala Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Anirudh Nedungadi Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Benjamin Newton Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Tinh Nguyen Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Boris Niebudek Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Edward Norgate Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Alexander Northam Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Neo Nurakpakdee Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Ben O’Brien Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Edwin Olafsen Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Raghav Palanivel Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Zachary Pallister Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Aaron Pannu Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Carlos Patterson-Navarro Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Daniel Pekalski Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Daniel Pellegrinet Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Michael Peng Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Nestor Pento Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Nevaan Prasad Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Vishal Prasad Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Aatish Prasanna-Venkatesan Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Albert Qian Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
James Qian Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
William Qian Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Jordan Quinn Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Ayaan Quraishi Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Sabeeh Qureshi Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Arnav Rajinikanth Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Joel Rajiv Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Sidharth Ram Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Chris Juan Rayen Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Rehan Sachdev Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Edoardo Scotti Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Aarya Senthil Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Robert Sequeira Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Luca Sharples Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Patrick Shaw Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Mengzheng Shi Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Nishok Shyam Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Karanveer Singh Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
James Sin-Pocock Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Aleksandr Sislo Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Anton Skornyakov Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Thomas Smith Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Solomon Snader Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Isaac Stanley Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Corbyn Stear Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Edward-Ted Stephens Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Atreya Subr Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Cian Suitor Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Yusuf Suleman Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Callum Taylor Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Jago Taylor Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Simeon Taylor Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
David Ther Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Aman Tinubu Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Daniel Tonnessen Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Georgios Tsagkarakis Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
George Turner Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Archit Upadhye Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Ahmad Usman- Ahsan Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Jainill Vadalia Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Matthew Veasey Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Jaiveer Vedhara Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Rishi Vijaya-Kumar Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Ravi Vora Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Kyden Waite Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Sonny Weeks Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Joshua Whalley Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Stevie Whittaker Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
Ben Whitwell Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Jacob Wilde Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Frederick Winser Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Remy Woodhouse-Britten Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Oliver Wooldridge Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
Fraser Yangturner Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Spencer Yangturner Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Ziheng-Arthur Yao Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Tim Ye Male Northern – Saturday Under 10
William Yu Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
George Zhao Male Northern – Saturday Under 7
Joseph Zhao Male Northern – Saturday Under 9
Pengxiao Zhu Male Northern – Saturday Under 8
First name Second name Gender Gigafinal Age section
Marella Akhgar Female Northern – Sunday Under 12
Farhan Ali Male Northern – Sunday Under 17
Jana Alseifi Female Northern – Sunday Under 12
Mohsen Alseifi Male Northern – Sunday Under 15
Amer Amen Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Matthew Ansell Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Purba Audhora Female Northern – Sunday Under 15
Bethany Austin Female Northern – Sunday Under 14
Shwetika Balaji Female Northern – Sunday Under 11
Aksara Balakumar Female Northern – Sunday Under 11
Katie Ball Female Northern – Sunday Under 12
Roman Bartels Male Northern – Sunday Under 13
Esme Bartlett Female Northern – Sunday Under 11
Avanish Batra Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Isla Bell Female Northern – Sunday Under 7
Aisha Benhamida Female Northern – Sunday Under 15
Jude Benhamida Female Northern – Sunday Under 10
Mohammed Benhamida Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Enzo Bez-Birolo Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Freya Birch Female Northern – Sunday Under 12
Esther Bird Female Northern – Sunday Under 13
Catherine Blackhurst Female Northern – Sunday Under 11
Daisy Blomeley Female Northern – Sunday Under 11
Osian- Nicholas Bonnett Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Isobel Boyd Female Northern – Sunday Under 10
Luke Brennan Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Niamh Bridgeman Female Northern – Sunday Under 13
Tom Brown Male Northern – Sunday Under 18
Sam Burchett Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Alexander Burke Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Amani Campbell-Okolo Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Isabella Cara Female Northern – Sunday Under 8
Andrew Carden Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Nicholas Carden Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Thomas Carroll Male Northern – Sunday Under 17
Darcy Casserly Female Northern – Sunday Under 9
Shinaye Chappell Female Northern – Sunday Under 11
Daniel Chen Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Jinan Chen Female Northern – Sunday Under 7
Olivia Chen Female Northern – Sunday Under 8
Caitlin Clayton Female Northern – Sunday Under 11
Ellie-Mae Clayton Female Northern – Sunday Under 9
Adam Cook Male Northern – Sunday Under 15
Rebecca Correa Female Northern – Sunday Under 11
Freya Costello Female Northern – Sunday Under 11
Rebecca Coughlan Female Northern – Sunday Under 11
Lucian Cox Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Toby Cox Male Northern – Sunday Under 14
Harrison Crook Male Northern – Sunday Under 13
Bibi Crystal Female Northern – Sunday Under 11
Luca Curry Male Northern – Sunday Under 15
Lucy Curtis-Emerson Female Northern – Sunday Under 11
Alicia Custy Female Northern – Sunday Under 12
James Dalgliesh Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Darcie Daniels Female Northern – Sunday Under 10
Sridatta Dantu Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Poppy Dawson-Best Female Northern – Sunday Under 11
Jakub Dbrowski Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Tara De Silva Female Northern – Sunday Under 9
Jael De Sousa Muachikape Male Northern – Sunday Under 16
Laksshana Deepak Female Northern – Sunday Under 7
Trinity Device Female Northern – Sunday Under 9
Joe Dobson Male Northern – Sunday Under 15
Dillan Duke Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Olivia Dulake Female Northern – Sunday Under 9
Alice Duncan Female Northern – Sunday Under 8
Toby Dunn Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Bryony Eccleston Female Northern – Sunday Under 10
Charlie Edgar Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Zahra Fahd Female Northern – Sunday Under 7
Jennifer Feng Female Northern – Sunday Under 12
Jonathan Feng Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Espen Flack Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Elodie Fleming Female Northern – Sunday Under 8
Seren Fletcher Female Northern – Sunday Under 9
Jamie Fordyce Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Joshua Francis Male Northern – Sunday Under 17
Ben Fulton Male Northern – Sunday Under 13
Marcus Fung Male Northern – Sunday Under 13
Alex Gardiner Male Northern – Sunday Under 13
Daniel Gazerani Lopez Male Northern – Sunday Under 14
Puyuan Ge Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Morvin Gera Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Benjamin Godfrey Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Aadi Goel Male Northern – Sunday Under 13
Abeer Gogia Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Jessica Goldsmith Female Northern – Sunday Under 7
Emily Gretton Female Northern – Sunday Under 9
Chirag Guha Male Northern – Sunday Under 15
Agamya Gupta Female Northern – Sunday Under 15
Yichen Han Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Shamal Harave Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Shambavi Hariharan Female Northern – Sunday Under 8
George Harman Male Northern – Sunday Under 15
Jacob Howie Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Jacob Hoyes Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Frank Hudson Male Northern – Sunday Under 14
Jessica Humphreys Female Northern – Sunday Under 8
Angharad Hunt Female Northern – Sunday Under 9
Tomos Hunt Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Ashmita Irodi Female Northern – Sunday Under 10
Edward Jackson Male Northern – Sunday Under 13
Yatin Jain Male Northern – Sunday Under 13
Jonathan Jativa-Calle Male Northern – Sunday Under 14
Nugith Jayawarna Male Northern – Sunday Under 16
Tarini Jayawarna Female Northern – Sunday Under 12
Thisumi Jayawarna Female Northern – Sunday Under 8
Matthew Jepson Male Northern – Sunday Under 14
Amraya Kaur Johal Female Northern – Sunday Under 8
Amrissa Kaur Johal Female Northern – Sunday Under 14
Gabriel Johnson Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Alexander Johnston Male Northern – Sunday Under 14
Libbie Jones Female Northern – Sunday Under 8
Owen Jones Male Northern – Sunday Under 15
Toby Kan Male Northern – Sunday Under 13
Gemma Khadouri Female Northern – Sunday Under 8
Jacinta Khadouri Female Northern – Sunday Under 10
Anika Khare Female Northern – Sunday Under 13
Astrid King Female Northern – Sunday Under 10
Domantas Kirklys Male Northern – Sunday Under 16
Anton Kopanitsa Male Northern – Sunday Under 13
Marek Korsinskij Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Nikolas Korsinskij Male Northern – Sunday Under 13
Tamas Kovacs Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Aditya Krishnan Male Northern – Sunday Under 13
Ishaan Kumar Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Ishan Kumar Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Ethan Lancaster Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Aleksi Lewis Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Nathan Li Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Ray Li Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Lucy Lowe Female Northern – Sunday Under 10
George Lyall Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Alex MacDonald Male Northern – Sunday Under 14
Ciaran MacDonald Male Northern – Sunday Under 14
Sanjith Madhavan Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
James Maffitt Male Northern – Sunday Under 17
Luke Maher Male Northern – Sunday Under 13
Partheev Manoj Male Northern – Sunday Under 14
Alvaro Martinez-Gutierrez Male Northern – Sunday Under 15
William Mason Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Emily Maton Female Northern – Sunday Under 12
Erin McCausland Female Northern – Sunday Under 10
Declan McClelland Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Roisin McClelland Female Northern – Sunday Under 8
Skyla McConkey Female Northern – Sunday Under 9
Matthew McConnell Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Reuben McGill Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Isobel McGlade Female Northern – Sunday Under 10
Murdo Mclaurin Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Daniel McNicholas Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Hanzhi Meng Female Northern – Sunday Under 11
Grace Meyers Female Northern – Sunday Under 9
Isla Miller Female Northern – Sunday Under 9
Ruaridh Miller Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Arthur Millington Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Urbi Modhura Female Northern – Sunday Under 15
Bilal Mohammad Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Nyo Mottengad Female Northern – Sunday Under 9
Mia Mouskos Female Northern – Sunday Under 8
Aryan Munshi Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Jai Nantha-kumar Male Northern – Sunday Under 15
Srivathsan Narasimhan Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Sai-Chinmayee Naresh-Kumaar Female Northern – Sunday Under 11
Oliver Norton -Jones Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Elliot Nutt Male Northern – Sunday Under 13
Lara Omidvar Female Northern – Sunday Under 10
Rhea Pal Female Northern – Sunday Under 7
Mya Pannu Female Northern – Sunday Under 10
Max Parkhouse Male Northern – Sunday Under 13
Sam Parry Male Northern – Sunday Under 14
Alfie Parsley Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Zachery Paulsen Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Kyle Pelling Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Ethan Pendlebury Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Shriya Pillay Female Northern – Sunday Under 15
Freya Pinna-Chapman Female Northern – Sunday Under 9
Jasmine Pinna-Chapman Female Northern – Sunday Under 7
Natasha Pointon Female Northern – Sunday Under 9
Millie Radcliffe Female Northern – Sunday Under 11
Kimaya Rana Female Northern – Sunday Under 8
Ranjula Ranasinghe Male Northern – Sunday Under 15
Ifan Rathbone Jones Male Northern – Sunday Under 15
Beth Ravilious Female Northern – Sunday Under 11
Aaron Rich Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Alexander Richards Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Orla Roberts Female Northern – Sunday Under 8
Olivia Roebuck Female Northern – Sunday Under 8
Max Rogers Male Northern – Sunday Under 13
Amy Rousseau Female Northern – Sunday Under 11
Bashar Rovezi Male Northern – Sunday Under 13
Ciaran Rowan Male Northern – Sunday Under 18
Angelica Rowe Female Northern – Sunday Under 14
Oriana Rowe Female Northern – Sunday Under 17
Alex Rudzenis Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Alina Rudzenis Female Northern – Sunday Under 9
Ben Sadler Male Northern – Sunday Under 18
Euan Samuel Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Ben Samworth Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Zoravar Singh Sandhu Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Navaneeth-Roshan Sasikumar Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Shriya Sastry Female Northern – Sunday Under 9
Aron Saunders Male Northern – Sunday Under 13
Dmitri Schwartz Hall Male Northern – Sunday Under 13
Olly Simmers Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Jude Daniel Smith Male Northern – Sunday Under 14
Meilin Song Female Northern – Sunday Under 8
Ryan Soo Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Keerthana Sreekanth Female Northern – Sunday Under 12
Suyash Srikanta Prasad Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Niranjan Sriram Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Savas Stoica Male Northern – Sunday Under 14
Alice Sturman Female Northern – Sunday Under 12
Nivedita Suyal Female Northern – Sunday Under 12
Charlie Swinson Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Valentine Sy Female Northern – Sunday Under 8
Yusuf Syed Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Bence Szakmany Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Anna Szasz Female Northern – Sunday Under 14
Wenxin Tan Female Northern – Sunday Under 8
Ashley Tandon Female Northern – Sunday Under 9
Hannah Thomas Female Northern – Sunday Under 11
Imogen Thompson Female Northern – Sunday Under 9
Thushi Thulasiraj Female Northern – Sunday Under 15
Isabelle Timms Female Northern – Sunday Under 9
Joshua Tindall Male Northern – Sunday Under 13
Jonah Tomsett Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Regan Topham Male Northern – Sunday Under 14
Simon Trier Male Northern – Sunday Under 15
Gabriel Trzewikowski Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Samuel Vincent Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Siddharth Vineeth Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Miraya Vyas Female Northern – Sunday Under 10
George Wain Male Northern – Sunday Under 14
George Walton Male Northern – Sunday Under 11
Meiting Wang Female Northern – Sunday Under 7
Susie Wang Female Northern – Sunday Under 14
Aaron Waters Male Northern – Sunday Under 17
Abigail Weersing Female Northern – Sunday Under 13
Kelan Westwood Male Northern – Sunday Under 14
Oliver Whalley Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Matthew Willder Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Ben Wood Male Northern – Sunday Under 17
Dylan Wood Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Ben Woodfinden Male Northern – Sunday Under 12
Qingyang Xiao Female Northern – Sunday Under 10
Weiming Xu Male Northern – Sunday Under 13
Jack Yang Male Northern – Sunday Under 13
Sharon Yang Female Northern – Sunday Under 10
Kevin Ye Male Northern – Sunday Under 15
Samiksha Yerabati Female Northern – Sunday Under 7
Melody Zhao Female Northern – Sunday Under 9
First name Second name Gender Gigafinal Age section
Saad Abdullah Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Louis Abletshauser Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Charles Adams Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Yunus Ahmed Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Shahyan Ali Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Khalid Alotaibi Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Govind Anandkumar Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Tejas Anthireddy-Gari Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Toby Appleton Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Saxon Archbold Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Prabodha Ariyaratne Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Daniel Aston-Dive Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Albert Atkinson Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Sanjit Baber Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Samuel Baggalley Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Cobi Bahiti Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Joshua Baird Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Karam Balaggan Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Joel Baldwin Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Fiyinfoluwa Balogun Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Thomas Barnes Male Southern Saturday Under 10
William Barrett Male Southern Saturday Under 10
James Bashford Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Matthew Beeney Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Naim Ben-Bouallegue Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Harry Bewes Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Rohan Bhalla Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Avnish Bharambe Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Akshansh Bhardwaj Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Advay Bhat Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Max Bird Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Timo Birke Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Radimir Blacklock Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Kit Arran Blades Male Southern Saturday Under 10
James Bonsall Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Rian Borkakoty Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Jack Borno Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Conrad Bredenoord Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Benjamin Brooks Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Edison Brown Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Reuben Bruce Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Giulio Buanne Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Dylan Burns Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Zeno Burns Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Noah Byrnesmith Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Rezin Catabay Male Southern Saturday Under 7
David Cazac Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Yu Le Chai Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Luke Chapman Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Aarav Chavan Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Bowen Chen Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Gerry Chen Male Southern Saturday Under 8
James Alexander Choung Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Austin Clancy Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Charlie Coates Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Felix Coker Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Matthew Collins Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Isaac Collis Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Bruno Connolly-Eich Male Southern Saturday Under 9
George Crawford Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Lawrence Crean Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Denis Cresswell-Clabecq Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Frederick Dale Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Antony Dane Male Southern Saturday Under 8
James Dane Male Southern Saturday Under 8
David Dang Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Leo Dang Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Avyukt Dasgupta Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Suraj Datta Male Southern Saturday Under 8
George Davies Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Jinrea Davies Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Kairea Davies Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Matthew Deacon Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Nicholas Deacon Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Ryan Dent Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Sacha Dent Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Aryan Dhall Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Ruwan Dias Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Dylan Dineen Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Sid Dixit Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Vir Dixit Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Dennis Dokuchaev Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Vlad Dokuchaev Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Francesco Rodolfo Donati Plutino Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Lucas Donegan-Huertas Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Jack Douglas Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Sean Duffy Male Southern Saturday Under 10
James Dugdale Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Denis Dupuis Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Charlie Durling Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Sresht Dwivedi Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Zachary Edmondson Male Southern Saturday Under 10
George Elmore Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Patrick Endemann Male Southern Saturday Under 8
James Eyton-Williams Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Arman Farahi-Far Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Luca Ferreiro Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Theo Field Male Southern Saturday Under 7
James Fletcher Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Archie Forbes Cavaliere Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Kelvin Frempong Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Benjamin Frewer Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Bennet Friedwagner Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Jack Gadd Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Krish Gadhia Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Luca Gadsby Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Joshua Ganesalingam Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Henry Gao Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Oli Garrett Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Itamar Gate Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Corin Gates Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Sohum Singh Gehlote Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Calvin Gibbons Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Veer Gill Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Harry Gillard Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Jacob Gilmour Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Finley Golderhayes Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Arthur Goodman Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Arif Asil Gorgun Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Jack Graham Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Jacob Guise Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Aditya Gupta Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Ned Hafner Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Henry Halstead Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Laith Harb Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Rajesh HariaSkuse Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Callum Harris Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Robbie Hatch Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Mika Hatem Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Joshua Hayhoe Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Sammy Hedges Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Sebastian Heitz Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Ludovic Henry Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Alexander Hewitson Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Joshua Hine Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Elijah Hipkins Male Southern Saturday Under 10
William Hogben-Lambert Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Nicolas Holland Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Robert Hornby Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Jason Huang Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Theodore-Theo Humphrey-Jones Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Asher Hussain Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Austin Ivan Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Adam Johnson Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Joseph Johnson Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Oscar Johnson Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Harshil Kalepalli Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Jacob Kalika Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Ameya Kamath Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Alexander Kay Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Gabriel Keech Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Emir Kenrick Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Lorentz Khalil Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Rayyan Khan Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Sachin Khosla Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Jai Khowala Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Anton Kido Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Daniel Kimber Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Nathan Kimber Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Marley Klosek Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Sylvester Knight Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Seoyoon Ko Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Gleb Korolev Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Ray Krishnan Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Yegor Kulikov Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Soham Kumar Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Isaac Lee Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Ethan Li Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Evan Li Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Reya Li Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Lucas Liang Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Andy Lin Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Alexander Linton Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Dildarav Lishoy-Gengis-Paratazham Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Franklin Liu Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Griff Loffhagen Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Jonah Long Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Alexander Lown Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Yifan Luo Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Harry Lynch Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Hugo Machado Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Arya Maheshwaran Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Eliah Mandell Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Krishna Manikandan Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Sebastian Marsh Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Alexander Martin Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Alexander Martin Ribas Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Januda Masinghe Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Ted Mayne Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Alexander McCloy Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Zack McDonnell Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Alexander McKay Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Ethan McKay Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Benjamin McLoughlin Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Harry Mercer Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Max Merriman Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Samuel Miller Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Jihwan Min Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Austin Mitchell Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Sebastian Moss Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Ethan Mwanga Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Ianto Naef Schmid Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Cillian Nagy Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Haris Naser Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Kiyaan Nathoo Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Siddharth Nayak Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Ved Neoliya Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Felix New Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Charlie Newman Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Jacob Ng Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Ishaan Nithin Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Ahaan O Male Southern Saturday Under 8
William O’Brien Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Joseph O’Connor Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Harrison Orme Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Peter Ou Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Alexander Owens Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Aathiran Oyalood Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Cem Ozdemirciler Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Tingkai Pai Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Mayank Palav Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Charlie Palmer Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Devansh Panda Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Arkansh Pandey Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Drishaan Pandey Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Aaryan Pandit Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Arjun Pankhania Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Rohan Pasari Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Madhav Patel Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Neel Patel Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Zain Patel Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Aryan Patil Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Shourya Patre Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Henry Paw Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Lyge Payne Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Freddie Phillips Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Sebastian Phull Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Luke Pickard Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Siddhant Pochalwar Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Konrad Pokorowski Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Rafe Poole Male Southern Saturday Under 9
George Pope Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Shashank Prashanth Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Kaeshikan Pratheepan Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Daniel Press Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Luka Pretorius Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Ridhmeet Puri Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Emerson Purvis Male Southern Saturday Under 9
George Purvis Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Vibhush Pusapadi Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Jacob Qin Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Yad Rahman Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Zen Rajah Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Edward Rakhit Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Toby Ralph Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Raghav Ramesh Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Kirin Ranpura Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Dhruva Rao Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Nayan Keats Rastogi Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Siddhartha Rathke Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Sebastian Read Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Henry Rewcastle Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Michael Richards Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Oliver Roberts Male Southern Saturday Under 9
adam Robinson Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Ben Robinson Male Southern Saturday Under 10
William Roderick Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Ambrose Rowse Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Kailash Rowson Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Dylan Rutter Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Muhammad Saad Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Kabir Saini Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Kaysan Salajee Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Luca Sanadi Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Rian Sarkar Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Angad Sarpotdar Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Atharva Sathe Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Oliver Schneider Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Joshua Seet Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Mario Sellars-Sanchez Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Ata Doruk Sevinc Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Aaran Shah Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Prem Shah Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Rahul Shah Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Dara Shanmuganathan Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Peter Shapkin Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Avyya Sharma Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Harsh Sharma Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Harshvardhan Sharma Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Jai Sharma Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Josh Sharma Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Taran Sharma Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Oscar Sharp Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Anirudh Shidlagatta Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Unnabh Shrestha Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Hari Singh Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Theodore Sippy Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Leo Sirhan Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Aran Skelton Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Barney Slade Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Nathan Smith Male Southern Saturday Under 10
William Smith Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Ben Snowball Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Lucas Sood Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Alfred Soulier Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Freddie Southorn Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Manel Souto-Beneito Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Lucas Spellman-Welsh Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Patrick Spencer Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Baxter Squirrell Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Krishang Srinath Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Cheran Srishangaran Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Kieran Steadman Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Elliott Steel Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Nathan Stehlin Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Quinn Stephenson Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Oliver Stockham Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Kanishka Suriarachchi Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Arran Sykes Male Southern Saturday Under 7
George Tagg Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Brian Tang Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Lucas Tenzer Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Kavin Thooran Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Rostislav Trescenkinas Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Jacob Trotman Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Samuel Trotman Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Raphael Tsang Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Konstantinos Tsirves Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Hugo Ullmann Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Nikhil Valecha Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Mario Valenta Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Vishwesh Vardhireddy Male Southern Saturday Under 8
David Jacob Varghese Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Shlok Verma Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Ryaan Vikal Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Ashwin Vikranth Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Nivedh Vinodhkumar Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Rayaan Vyas Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Ashvin Waegner Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Edward Wallace Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Gavin Wang Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Owen Wang Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Yile Wang Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Yoting Wang Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Charlie Wannasin-Bell Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Cian Ward Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Dylan Wastney Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Nicolas Nico Watts Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Tom Webb Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Gus Weber Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Arlo Weedon Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Oscar Weedon Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Robert Welensky Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Zac Welling Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Dylan West Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Joseph Whelan Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Ben Wild Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Frank Williams Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Alexander Winspear Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Jiarui Xu Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Boya Yang Male Southern Saturday Under 7
Michael Yang Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Joshua Young Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Tony Yu Male Southern Saturday Under 10
Ridhuan Zahar Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Jack Zhang Male Southern Saturday Under 9
Matt Zhao Male Southern Saturday Under 8
Richard Zhou Male Southern Saturday Under 10
First name Second name Gender Gigafinal Age section
Henry Adams Male Southern – Sunday Under 13
Ben Adigun Male Southern – Sunday Under 13
Aden Afrus Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Naisha Agrawal Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Shivam Agrawal Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Basma Ahmad Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Aditya Akella Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Shahvez Ali Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Aaradhita Arya Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Neriah Asirwatham Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Tommy Atkins Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Patrick Atkinson Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Ben Aubury Male Southern – Sunday Under 13
Frankie Badacsonyi Male Southern – Sunday Under 13
Khushi Bagga Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Thomas Baggalley Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Justin Bailey Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Annabel Baker Female Southern – Sunday Under 7
Alexander Ballard Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Tofunmi Balogun Female Southern – Sunday Under 7
Michael Banks Male Southern – Sunday Under 15
Saahil Bansal Male Southern – Sunday Under 13
Ella Bartholomew Female Southern – Sunday Under 7
Toby Bates Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Mateusz Bazan Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Joshua Bee Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Isabel Bellisario Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Amy Bendor Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
James Benton Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Anna Berdnik Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Joshua Beukes Male Southern – Sunday Under 14
Danny Biddlecombe Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Radha Billore Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Emma Bourner Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Jasmine Bracken Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Layla Bracken Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Naomi Bradley Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Eve Bradshaw Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Ciaran Brightley-Davies Male Southern – Sunday Under 13
Jonathan Britnell Male Southern – Sunday Under 14
Charlie Brown Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Izzy Bruce Female Southern – Sunday Under 17
Louis Buckland Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Vashti Burns Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Max Camilleri Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Ellen Camp Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Richard Campbell Male Southern – Sunday Under 14
Rebecca Carter Female Southern – Sunday Under 14
Mae Catabay Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Iwan Cave Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Sebastian Cazac Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Jonathan Cheung Male Southern – Sunday Under 15
Leonard Cheung Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Hansen Choong Male Southern – Sunday Under 14
Yubo Choong Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Ava Grace Choung Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Samara Chowdhary Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Ewan Clark Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Niall Clarke Male Southern – Sunday Under 15
Anya Clegg Female Southern – Sunday Under 12
William Cobb Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Elliot Cocks Male Southern – Sunday Under 17
Elodie Coebergh Female Southern – Sunday Under 7
Cameron Cooper Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Henry Courts Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Serena Cowan Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Madison Cox Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Ben Crosby Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Peter Crosby Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Elena Currah Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Giovanni Currah Male Southern – Sunday Under 14
Larissa Cuthbert Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Thomas Daniszewski Male Southern – Sunday Under 13
Arjit Das Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Bryn Davies Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Millie Davis Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Oscar Davis Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Ruby Davis Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Freddie Day Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Savin Dias Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Nathan Dieppe Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Kristin Marie Domingo Female Southern – Sunday Under 13
Marco Domingo Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Amirah Dzulkiflee Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Juliette Elsmore Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Sophie Filobbos Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Elizabeth Finn Female Southern – Sunday Under 13
Thomas Finn Male Southern – Sunday Under 18
Ethan Flynn Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Abigail Frempong Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Oliver Frost Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Jenn Fyfe Female Southern – Sunday Under 12
Adarsh Arun Ganeshbabu Male Southern – Sunday Under 14
Vibha Ganotra Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Owen Garland Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Charlie Gell Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Guven Genc Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Ivan Gerasimenko Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Sriya Ghoshiyengar Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Emma Gibbons Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
James Gibbs Male Southern – Sunday Under 15
Charlie Giles Male Southern – Sunday Under 14
Joshan Gill Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Yadveer Gill Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Charles Godwin Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Anika Goel Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Alex Golding Male Southern – Sunday Under 15
James Golding Male Southern – Sunday Under 17
William Golding Male Southern – Sunday Under 14
Finn Goodhew Male Southern – Sunday Under 14
Sophie Gore Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Aoife Gough Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Kavisha Goyal Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Niamh Grace Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Charlotte Granger Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Edward Gray Male Southern – Sunday Under 14
Amelie Greenstein Female Southern – Sunday Under 7
Ariyana Grose Female Southern – Sunday Under 7
Arthur Hammond Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Ji Eun Han Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
James Hanson Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Ashwina HariaSkuse Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Harry Hartshorn Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Harry Hawkins Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Oliver Hecker Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Zulfi Heydon Male Southern – Sunday Under 18
Charlie Hill Male Southern – Sunday Under 13
Seb Hogg Male Southern – Sunday Under 14
Gabriella Holland Female Southern – Sunday Under 17
Tessa Holland Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Jake Horton Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Henry Huang Male Southern – Sunday Under 13
Afanen Hudson Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Iben Hullah Female Southern – Sunday Under 13
Matilda Hullah Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Adam Hussain Male Southern – Sunday Under 13
Myla Hussain Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Grace Huynh Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Peter Isaksen Male Southern – Sunday Under 16
Mohammed Aayan Ismail Male Southern – Sunday Under 13
Eliya Istari Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Gautam Jain Male Southern – Sunday Under 17
Joy Janaki Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Raina Jithendra Female Southern – Sunday Under 12
Risha Jithendra Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Caitlin Jobson Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Harry Jobson Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Adam John Male Southern – Sunday Under 13
Amy John Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Augustas Jonikas Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Linards Jurisons Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Koby Kalavannan Male Southern – Sunday Under 17
Gaurav Kamath Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Siya Kantaria Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Guha Saran Karanam Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Praneeta Karjodkar Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Shane Karunakaran Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Lily Kearney Female Southern – Sunday Under 17
Maya Keen Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Rowley Kerr Male Southern – Sunday Under 16
Vishnu Kirupakaran Male Southern – Sunday Under 17
Louisa Kiss Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Joshua Knott Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Advika Konala Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Seha Konara Female Southern – Sunday Under 7
Aristotelis Konstantinidis Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Arnav Kulkarni Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Avishi Kushagra Female Southern – Sunday Under 7
Thomas Kvam Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Lucy Lai Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Olga Latypova Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Alice Lau Female Southern – Sunday Under 7
Hayden Leeson Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Lucas Le-Voir Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Sophia Li Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Jack Liu Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
James Love Male Southern – Sunday Under 13
Rory Lynn Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Amaya MacDonald Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
James Maclean Male Southern – Sunday Under 18
Lucy Magura Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Rajat Makkar Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Eve Malanta Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Jaya Mangat Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Emilio Mangili Male Southern – Sunday Under 13
Thomas Martin Male Southern – Sunday Under 13
Tia Martin Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Emma Martinovic Female Southern – Sunday Under 7
Nuwanmi Masinghe Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Chinmyee Mayouran Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Evie McBride Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Georgia McBride Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Joseph McDonald Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Maya McMahon Female Southern – Sunday Under 12
Evan McMullan Male Southern – Sunday Under 15
Milo McNair Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Paras Mehrotra Male Southern – Sunday Under 13
Keira Merriman Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Otto Meyric-Rothstein Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Elsa Miller Female Southern – Sunday Under 7
Lilah Mirza Female Southern – Sunday Under 7
Solomon Mitchell Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Archie Moir Male Southern – Sunday Under 10
Reuben Moisey Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Sean Morrell Male Southern – Sunday Under 15
Oliver Mortimer Male Southern – Sunday Under 16
Emma Mwanga Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Cecily Nanovich-Walker Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Nakul Nataraj Male Southern – Sunday Under 14
Jay Negargar Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Mikolaj Nieckarz Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Melanie Norris Female Southern – Sunday Under 7
Kieran O’Loughlin Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Tomi Olunuga Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Danny Oprea Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Joshua Owen Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Emily Owens Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Anay Pai Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
John Palmer Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Raina Pang Female Southern – Sunday Under 7
Asirini Parakramawansha Female Southern – Sunday Under 14
Siyumi Parakramawansha Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Aman Parekh Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Krrish Patel Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Leon Patel Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Dylan Paterson Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Eshanee Paul Female Southern – Sunday Under 7
Senon Perera Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Felicity Pettit Female Southern – Sunday Under 13
Lara Prabhu-Desai Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Lorcan Pritchard Male Southern – Sunday Under 15
Gunmeet Puri Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Csilla Rajeev-Lazar Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Seyon Rajeev-Lazar Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Keshav Ramesh Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Thooyaa Ravishangar Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Amelie Rees Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Sophie Rees Female Southern – Sunday Under 12
Louis Reiner Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Aysha Rizvi Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Zara Rizvi Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Harry Roberts Male Southern – Sunday Under 18
Elektra Robertson Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
James Robertson Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Rushdi Rosli Male Southern – Sunday Under 18
Anika Roy Female Southern – Sunday Under 13
Thomas Roy Male Southern – Sunday Under 14
Tabitha Ryan Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Ayden Salajee Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Ethan Sanitt Male Southern – Sunday Under 17
Leo Sanitt Male Southern – Sunday Under 15
Aryan Sankaye Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Samantha Sareen Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Rhea Saxena Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Yuv Saxena Male Southern – Sunday Under 13
Alexandra-Jane Sayers Female Southern – Sunday Under 17
Helen-Frances Sayers Female Southern – Sunday Under 15
Stakhey Sedykh Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
William Sellers Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Angelina Sengupta Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Arina Sengupta Female Southern – Sunday Under 7
Henry Shaw Male Southern – Sunday Under 15
Callum Shuttlewood Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Avyanna Singh Female Southern – Sunday Under 7
Shona Sinha Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Dinil Siriwardana Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Rachel Skillen Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Alice Smerdon Female Southern – Sunday Under 12
Hermione Smith Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Will Smithyes Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Anwen Song Female Southern – Sunday Under 12
Alexandru Sorica Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Yashasvini Sreeram Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Alex Stafford Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Tobias Stevens Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Lachlan Stewart Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Lilya Stewart Female Southern – Sunday Under 17
Anusha Subramanian Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Aditi Sunil Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Diya Sunkara Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Percy Sutherland Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Tejaswini Swain Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Maya Tager Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Ann Tagg Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Jiaming Tang Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Adam Tarling Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Hamish Tennant Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Jeet Thakrar Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Louis Thomas Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Lydia Thomas Female Southern – Sunday Under 7
Queenie Thomas Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Isla Todd Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Vilekha Turangi Female Southern – Sunday Under 12
Ben Turner Male Southern – Sunday Under 14
Jamie Turner Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Tom Underhill Male Southern – Sunday Under 15
Thais Unitt Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Adrian Valenta Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Willem Van der -Werff Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Vamanamsan Varatharaj Male Southern – Sunday Under 14
Yogesh Vardhireddy Male Southern – Sunday Under 14
Shrey Verma Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Eloise Walker Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Darcey Walkerlee Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Eleanor Wallace Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Isabella Walsh Female Southern – Sunday Under 7
Andy Wang Male Southern – Sunday Under 14
Archie Warren Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Orla Warren Female Southern – Sunday Under 10
Alice Watson Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Eleanor Watson Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Amelia Weber Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Benedict Weis Male Southern – Sunday Under 15
Matthew Wharrier Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Alice White Female Southern – Sunday Under 12
Darcey White Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Matthew Whitehall-Butler Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Philippa Wilding Female Southern – Sunday Under 8
Freya Willerton Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Isaac Williams Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Max Wilton Male Southern – Sunday Under 14
Rosalie Wolchover Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Cheuk-Nam Wong Male Southern – Sunday Under 14
David Wu Male Southern – Sunday Under 16
Jacob Wynn Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Jacob Wynn Male Southern – Sunday Under 12
Lewis Wynn Male Southern – Sunday Under 11
Zahra Yadallee Female Southern – Sunday Under 11
Wenxuan Yang Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Eva Yazaki Female Southern – Sunday Under 9
Leo Yu Male Southern – Sunday Under 13