2018 Gigafinal Entries

Gigafinal 2018 Entries - as at 10th July 2018
First Name Second Name Gigafinal Age Category Gender Comment
Maryam Abdelrahman Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Dia Abdulrahim Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Muhammad Abdur Rafay Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Dwiti Acharya Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Kandara  Acharya Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Adrian Adamiec Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Henry Adams Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
William Adams Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Amar Adatia Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Aden  Afrus Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Nathan Agapito Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Aarav Agarwal Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Aaryan  Agnihotri  Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Akaash Agnihotri  Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Ansh Agrawal Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Ayan Agrawal Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Milan Agrawal Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Shivam Agrawal Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Araf Ahad Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Monaf Ahad Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Amardip Ahluwalia Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Harman Singh Ahluwalia Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Pahul Ahluwalia Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Aiden Ahmad Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Rayan Ahmed Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Yunus Ahmed Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
ZAID Ahmed Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Usman Ahsan Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Torran Ainsworth Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Flame Airikkala Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Gideon Akande Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Saira Akdam Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Robert AkeyaPrice Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Marella Akhgar Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Adam Akhtar Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Dawood Alam Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Joseph  Alcock Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Ryan Alexander Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Virgile Alexandre Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Rayyan Ali Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Shahvez Ali Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Shahyan Ali Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Luke Allamby Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
George Allen Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Grace Allen Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Richard Allen Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Zakai Allen Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Daniel Allsopp Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Nii Tettey Amasa Attram Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Sal Amato Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Jay Ambadkar Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Jonathan  Ambler Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Zain Amir Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Selikem  Amoako  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Aarush Anand Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Jago Anderson Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Milo Anderson Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Nathanael Andrawos Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Ben Andrews Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Darina Andriychenko Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 17 Girls
Thomas Angel Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Lili Angus Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Aryan  Ankolekar Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Alexander Annesanti Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
David Ansell Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Jenna Ansell Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Matthew Ansell Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Nikolas Antonakis Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Viktoria Antonov Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Gregory Antonovics Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Qasim  Anwar Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Toby Appleton Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
George Archer Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Prabodha Ariyaratne Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Alexandra Arlachova Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Matthew Armstrong Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Aarna Arora Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Jheel Arora Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Prachi Arora Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Prarthana Arora Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Tashika Arora Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Laurelle Asare Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Lordperseus Asare Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Emily Ashcroft Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
ROHAN ASHOK Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Alannah Ashton Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Jaime Ashworth Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Robert Ashworth Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 17 Boys
Momina Asim Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Omeet Atara Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Albie Atkinson Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Matthew Atkinson Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Kiandra Au Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Abigail Aubury Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Ben Aubury Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Laith  Auchi Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Taymour  Auchi Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Purba Audhora Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Girls
Bethany Austin Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Girls
Amir Awad Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Daniel Ayoola Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Aiden Ayyalaraju Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Gopal Ayyalasomayajula  Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Sanjit Baber Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Eashan Back Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Benny Bacon Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Frankie Badacsonyi Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Susmita Bade Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Delara Badii Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Maryam Badii Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Abhigyan Bagchi Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Khushi Bagga Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Yash Bahalkar Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Dhiren  Bahia Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Mansimar Baidwan Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Lawrence Baker Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Tegen  Baker Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Deeraj Balachandar Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Haridhra Balachandar Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Karam Singh Balaggan Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Aakash Balaji Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Shwetika Balaji Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Aksara Balakumar Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Akhilan Balasundaram Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Sivasatyan Balasundaram Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Theo Baldock Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Charlie Ball Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Katie Ball Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Anabelle Balmer Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Kumar Banerji Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Michael Banks Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Ishaan Bansal Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Rushil Bansal Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Kritthik Baranidharan Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Benjamin Baranoff Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
William Barber Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Riya Aude Barbierramaiah Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Wil Barham Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Edward Barker Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Hugh Barker Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Jack Barnes Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Lucas Barnett Harris Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Raphael Baron Cohen Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Edward Barratt Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Rhys Barrett Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 18 Boys
William Barrett Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
William Barringer Allen Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Esme Bartlett Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Samuel Bartlett Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Matthew Barton Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 17 Boys
Huggie Barwell Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Zane Barznji Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Zayn Bashar Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
James Bashford Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Adam Bashir Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Toby Bates Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Avanish Batra Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Ollie Baynes Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Mateusz Bazan Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Sonny Beale Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Henry Beard Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Matthew Beaton Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Frederick Bee Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Joshua Bee Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
James Beecroft Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
James Beirne Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Luca Bejerano Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Alessandra Belli Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Ankita Belur Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Aisha Benhamida Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 14 Girls
Jude Benhamida Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Mohammed Benhamida Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Nathan Benhamou Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
ilya benkalovych Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
ilya benkalovych Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Katya  Bennett Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Max Bennett Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Xavier  Bennett Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Zac Bentley Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
James Benton Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Lucas Berger Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 18 Boys
Timon Bergmann Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Katherine Berkes Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Angus Berney Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Blake BerryHendry Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Joshua Beukes Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Samuel Beukes Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Finley Beviss Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Hilary Bexfield Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Girls
rohan bhalla Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Sridatta Bhamidipati Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
India Premjithlal Bhaskaran Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Girls
Josh Bhaskaran Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Roche Bhaskaran Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Pranjal Bhat Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Vyom Bhati Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Raees Bhatti Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Suwetha Bhavanandan Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Girls
Yuming Bian Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Danny Biddlecombe Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Rubin Bigley Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Aanya Bilgi Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Radha Billore Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Jesse Binmore Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Nuh Binsheraz Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Freya Birch Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Samuel Bird Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Timo Birke Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Luke Birkett  Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Harry Blackburn Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Ross Blackford Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Radimir Blacklock Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Edward Blackwall Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Jensen  BladdSymms  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Kit Blades Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Luna Bleyleben Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Henri  Blin  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Sophia  Blin  Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Mikey Block Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Niamh Boddy Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Albert Bogdan Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Jarlan  Bogolubov  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Adam  Bohn  Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Nefeli Bollinger Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Charlie Bolt Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Samuel Bolton Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Harshith Bonam Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
James Bonsall Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Varnu Yajnavalki Boora Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Agasthya Boorgula Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Adam Booth Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
CHARLIE BOOTH Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Leo Booth Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Jacob Connor Boswell Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Simeon Bott Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 18 Boys
Mohammad Boudjema Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Samuel Boughton Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Eve Boulter Dolder Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Girls
Cormac  Bourne Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Serena  Bovey  Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Finlay  Bowcott Terry Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Silas Bowcott Terry Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Madison Bowden Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Gabriel Bowers Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Emma Bowman Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Felix Bowman Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Henri  Boyd Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
William  Boyd Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Jasmine Bracken Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Layla Bracken Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Lucy Bradbury Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 16 Girls
Jennifer Bradescu Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Dean Bradford Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Naomi Bradley Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Aden Bradman Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Eve Bradshaw Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Lewis Brailsford Widdowson Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Cody Braithwaite Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Cassian Brandreth Stroud Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
James Branigan Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Zachary Brass Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
George Breckenridge Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Hector Breckenridge Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Luke Brennan Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Callum Brewer Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 17 Boys
Niamh Bridgeman Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Ewan Bridson Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Ciaran Brightley Davies Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Alex Brimlow Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Emre Bromhead Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Daniel Brooke Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Will Brough Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Tristan Broux Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Charlie Brown Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Edison Brown Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Ella Brown Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Harry Brown Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Michael Brown Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Tom Brown Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 17 Boys
Hugo  Brown  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Isaac Brownlee Jones Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Olly Bruce Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Reuben Bruce Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Alex Bruckshaw Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Johann Bruhn Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Giulio Buanne Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Luca  Buanne Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Louis Buckland Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Cyrus Buckman Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Sam Bucknell Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Dino Buckwell Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Sam Burchett Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Alexander Burke Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Joshua  Burke Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Julian Burn Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Benjamin  Burniston Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Poppy Burns Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Vashti Burns Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Zeno Burns Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
George Burton Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Alex  Butters Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Callum Butters Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
William Butters Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Max Byrne Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Harris Byrom Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Isabella Caesar Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Caleb Caleshu Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Parker Caleshu Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Christopher Calwell Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Amani Campbell Okolo Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Monty CampbellBlack Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Constantin  Campeanu Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Wolfie Caplan Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Isabella Cara Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Ben Carby Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Andrew Carden Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Nicholas Carden Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Ava Carney Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Jack Carr Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Finley Carrol Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Thomas Carroll Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Noah Carter Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Rebecca Carter Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Girls
Tom Casadesus Hall Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Nikolai Cassar Delia Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Darcy Casserly Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
George Cassidy Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Mae Catabay Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
David Cazac Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Sebastian Cazac Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Dante Cencelli Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Roxolana Chaban Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Pranav Chadda Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Jasmine Chahal Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Sriram Chakka Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Ethan Challoner Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Rocco Chalmers Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Shay Chalton Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Vyom Chamaria Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Sebastian Chambers Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Kian Chan Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Lucus Chan Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Supratik Chandaka Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Anterpreet  Chandan Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Manoj  Chandar Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Mansa Chandar Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Girls
Samuel Chandra Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Ben Chang Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Cameron Chapman Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Luke Chapman Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Freya  Chapman  Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Samuel Chappell Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Eesa Chariwala Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Harry Charlton Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Jamie Charters Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Leo Chatterjee Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Suryanshu Chatterjee Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Arjohn  Chatto Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Imran Chaudhry Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Dwaipayan Chaudhuri Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Harry Chauhan Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Pranay Chauhan Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 17 Boys
Aarav Chavan Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Zunairah Chawdhary Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Daniel Chen Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Jackson Chen Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Kevin Shuo Chen Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Martin Yaoming Chen Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Olivia Chen Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Jonathan Cheung Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Simon Cheung Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Shivank Chhabra Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Vivaan Chhabra Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Ben  Chojnowski Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Shiven Chokshi Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Hansen Choong Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Yubo Choong Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Rohan Chopra Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Adil Choudhury Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Akil Choudhury Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Anish Choudhury Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Aqif Choudhury Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Ava Grace Choung Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
James Alexander Choung Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
George Chowdhury Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Hari Chowdhury Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Oliver Christian Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
James Christie Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Chiaran Christyselvarajah Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Daniel Chung Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Samuel Chung Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Alexander Cimurs Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Alexia Clancy Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Austin Clancy Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Daniel Clark Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Holden Clark Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Stevie Clark Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Henri Clark Jenkins Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Cassian Clarke Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Connor Clarke Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
George Clarke Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Niall Clarke Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
George Clarkson Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Aisha Clavet Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Ben Clayton Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Eleanor Cleverley Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Girls
Thomas Cleverley Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Elliot Cocks Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Elodie Coebergh Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Ariel Cohen Klimovich Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Felix Coker Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Adair Cole Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 17 Boys
Freddie Coleman Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Anna Collins Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Ben Collins Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Matthew Collins Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Isaac Collis Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
David Collyer Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Rory Conner Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Bruno ConnollyEich Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Ziggy Conradi Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Adam Cook Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Amber Cook Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Cameron Cook Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Corey Cook Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Grace Cook Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Joshua Cook Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Oliver Cook Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Oscar Cooke Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Levi Coombe Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Cameron Cooper Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Finian Cooper Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Isaac Cooper Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Joseph Coppin Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Eugenio Coppola Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Zachary Corbett Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Rebecca Correa Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
lorenzo costantin Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Alasdair Cottee Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Noah Coulman Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Henry Courts  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Noah Cowlishaw Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Ben Cox Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Lucian Cox Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Madison Cox Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Toby Cox Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
George Crawford Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Samuel Cray Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Jacob Crichton Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Luke Crittenden Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Toby Crittenden Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Ethan Crook Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Ben Crosby Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Joshua Crosby Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Peter  Crosby Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Lexi Cross Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Bibi Crystal Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Samuel Cummins Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Elena Currah Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Giovanni Currah Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Luca Curry Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Alicia Custy Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Larissa  Cuthbert  Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Gruff Daffyd Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Cai Dafydd Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Freddie  DaleHickey Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Lilia Daley Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Alexander Dalgliesh Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
James Dalgliesh Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Calum  Dall Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Joseph Dalton Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 17 Boys
Patrick Damodaran Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Nykyta DAmore Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Thomas  Dan Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Antony Dane Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
James Dane Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Sharon Daniel Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 16 Girls
Arthur Dannatt Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Frederick Dannatt Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Sridatta  Dantu Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Sridatta  Dantu Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Jonathan Darwood Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Devorshi Das Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Avyukt  Dasgupta Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Noor Datoo Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Alexander Datson Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Ishan Datta Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Charlie Davenport Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Annabel Davenport  Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Ciaran Davidson Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Laura Jean Davidson Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 15 Girls
Bryn Davies Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Iris Davies Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Jacob Davies Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Jinrea Davies Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Merlin  Davies Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Violet  Davies Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Kayla Davis Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Luke Davis Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Millie Davis Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Oscar Davis Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Ruby  Davis Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Jacob Davison Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Daniel Dawson Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Joshua Dawson Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Poppy  Dawson Best Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Freddie Day Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Ceren Dayan Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Camilla  De Luca Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Tara  De Silva Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Jael de Sousa Muachikape Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Matthew Deacon Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Nicholas Deacon Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Gabriel Deblanc Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Rudra Debnath Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Indula Dedigama Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
James Deeke Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Daylan DeenWilliams Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Elliot Dempsey Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Ethan Denslow-King Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Sacha Dent Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Diya Desai Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Nilomi Desai Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Girls
Dhruv Deshpande Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Aryan Devarakonda Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Aayush Dewangan Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Rohan Dey Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Annabella Dhanani Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Arran Dhanda Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Gavith Dharmasena Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Kian Dharmasena Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Yash Dhasmana Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Josh   Dhillon Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Zara Dhorne Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Carolina Di Cecio Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Filippo  Di Conno Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Mustapha Dia Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Ruwan Dias Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Savin Dias Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Elis Denele Dicen Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Imogen Grace Dicen Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Girls
Ruby Dickenson Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
James Dicker Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Joshua Dillon Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Caitlin Dines Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Vincent Dinh Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
William  Dixon  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Maxim Dobrynin Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Joe Dobson Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Oliver Docwra Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Toby Dodd Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 17 Boys
Alexi Doganis Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Herc Doganis Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Vlad Dokuchaev Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Kristin Marie  Domingo Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Marco Domingo Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Orla Dorman Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Girls
Leo Dormon Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Leah Douglas Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Girls
Oliver Downey Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Taylor Downey Jones Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Lucas  Downing Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Donnacha  Doyle Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Nathan Drake Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
oliver  drew Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Thomas Drummond Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Finlay Dryburgh Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Jake Duff Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Sean Duffy Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Torridon Duffy Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Aarav Duggal Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Aarushi Duggal Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Dhruv Duggal Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Denis Dupuis Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Clment  Dusserre Cordonnier  Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Danylo Dutchak Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Joshua Dyer Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
ANTONIS DYMIOTIS Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Toby Eaves Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Bryony  Eccleston Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Rowan  Eccleston Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Jacob Edwards Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Samuel Edwards Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Eric Eedle Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Daniel Eley Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Max Elgar Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Deen ElHaddad Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Lewis Elliott Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Nathalie Endemann Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Xavier Ensum Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Jacob Epstein Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Madhav Eradi Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Jack Esiri Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Elena Ethelontis Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Benjamin Eubank Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Scott Eubank Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Edward Evans Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Esmae Evans Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Lucie Evans Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Maximillian Evans Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Ruben Evans Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Travis Evans Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Lee Evers Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Maria  Eze Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Girls
Paul Fabian Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Suleman Fahd Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
William Fairclough Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Fatih  Faizal Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Hamzah  Faizal Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Nicholas Fanourakis Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Arman FarahiFar Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Aleksandar Farmah Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Arya Fazeli Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Vincenzo Fazio Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Atticus Fear Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Lavinia Fear Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Logan Fear Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Veronika Fedorova Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Billy  Fellowes Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Jennifer Feng Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Jonathan Feng Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Andrew Fenn Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Lilly Ferguson Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Munir Ferhat Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Luca Ferreiro Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Charlie Ferris Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Ella Field Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Doris Fields Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Ernie  Fields Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Lawrence  Fields Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
James Finch Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Daniel Finn Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Elizabeth Finn Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Matthew Finn Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Thomas Finn Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 17 Boys
Sam Fisher Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Maya Fitzhardinge Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Jacob Flax Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Nicholas Flax Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Sophie Flax Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Leo Fleet Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Elodie Fleming Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Seren Fletcher Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Ewan Flynn Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Farrell Khoi Tza Foo Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Yasmin Forbes Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Conor Ford Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Izaak Ford Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Jamie Fordyce Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
James Forster Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 18 Boys
William Foster Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Oona Foster Amienne Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Holly Fowkes Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Caspian Fowler Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Emma Fox Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Ishana Fox Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Joshua Francis Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Rowan Fraser Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Adrian Frazier Kim Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Aaron Freddy Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Luke Freeman Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Marcus Freeman Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Kelvin Frempong Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Benjamin Frewer Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Henry Fry Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
William  Frydland Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Charlie Fryer Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Ethan Fulton Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Marcus Fung Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Ankit Gaekwad Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
William Gage Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Veer Raj Gali Sanjeev Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Edward Gamble Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Adarsh Arun Ganeshbabu Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Vibha  Ganotra Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Lettie Ganyushin Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Alex Gardiner Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Ethan Gardiner Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Luke Garner Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Maximilian Garner Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Oli Garrett Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Thomas Gascoyne Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Itamar Gate Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Sen Gatenby Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Tanvi Gatne Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Daniel Gazerani Lopez Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Sohum Singh Gehlote Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Lucy George Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Lukas Georgiou Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Morvin Gera Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Ivan  Gerasimenko Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Kabir Arjun Ghosh Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Astrid Gibara Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Arun Gibbons Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
James Gibbs Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Luke Giddings  Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Alexander Gilbert Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Harri Gilbert Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Amraaj Gill Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Arjun  Gill Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Harman Gill Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Harry Gill Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Joshan Gill Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Riya Gill Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Yadveer Gill Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Kobe Gilmore Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Samuel  Gilmore Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Ben  Gilpin Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Harvey Giordmaine Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Gayathri Giritharan Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 14 Girls
Krishan Giritharan Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Wyatt Girling Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Sophie Marie Glover Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Maxim Godber Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Benjamin Godfrey Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Lowenna Godfrey Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Sam Godfrey Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Beau Goding Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Aadi Goel Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Armaan Gogia Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Gajan Gogulen Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Aryan Gohil Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Alex Golding Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
James Golding Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
James Golding Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 16 Boys
William Golding Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Charlie Goldsmith Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Henry Goldsmith Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Max Goldsmith Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Alexis Gomez Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Javier Gomez Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Daniel Goodlad Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Rachel Goodlad Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Stephen Goodlad Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Frederick Gordon Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Shivum Gordon Shah Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Maximilian Gordon Till Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Alexander Gore Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Aliriza Atif Gorgun Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Arif Asil Gorgun Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Daniil Goriainov Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Conor Gorman Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Charles Gould Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Rupert Goulding Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Adavya Goyal Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Cassie Graham Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 17 Girls
Nolan Graham Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Phoenix Graham Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
George Grainger Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Dominique Granger Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Jimmy Grant Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Alex Gray Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Edward Gray Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Matthew Gray Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
William Gray Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Oliver Green Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Toby Green Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Zachary Green Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Vinicius Greene Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Owen Gregson Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Patrick Grey Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Harry Grieve Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 17 Boys
Willow Griffith Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
William Griffiths Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Ryan Grogan Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Filip Gromic Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Emma Groot Wassink Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Leon Groot Wassink Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Kameron Grose Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Robert Grozea Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Mykhailo Gryva Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Eric Guest Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Anuraag Guha Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Chirag Guha Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
James Guite Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Sudhamshu Gummadavelly Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Dyansa Gunatilake Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
James Guo Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Megha Gupta Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Raj Gupta Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Siena Gurjar Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Vedanth Gurukondala Manohar Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
William Guthrie Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Johan Hackman Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Ned Hafner Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Jake  Halksworth Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Benjamin Hall Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Jack Hall Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Ava Halvatzis Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Nikolaos Halvatzis Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Zakarya Hamcherif Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Adam Hamid Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Felix  Hamilton Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Melissa Hamilton Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Benjamin Hammond Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Oliver Hammond Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Yichen Han Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Leela  Hancock Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Freddie Hand Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Thomas Hands  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Thomas Hanford Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Euan Hanna Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Rufus Hanna Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Abigail Hannan Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Kiki Hanreck Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Eleanor Hapeshi Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 18 Girls
Chiba HaraEzeugo Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Narita HaraEzeugo Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Kamran Harandi Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Teymour Harandi Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Shamal Harave Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Laith Harb Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Emma Hardcastle Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Freya Hardyman Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Sophia Hare Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Daniel Hares Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Ashwina Haria Skuse Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Rajesh Haria Skuse Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Ben Harkness Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
George Harman Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Cameron Harrington Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Callum Harris Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Finn Harris Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Mia Harris Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Rudy Harris Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Blake Harris  Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Dexter Harris  Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
George  Harrison Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Isaac Harrison Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Myles Harrison Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Samyak Harsha Bagur Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
James Hartman Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Benjamin Harvey Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Robbie Hatch Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Mika Hatem Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Marianne Hauer Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 17 Girls
George Hawke Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Joshua Hayhoe Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
William He Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Georgia Headlong Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Girls
John Joseph  Healey  Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Tom Heard Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Oliver Hecker Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Alec Hedger Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Timmy Hedger Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Peter Henderson Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Cameron Henry Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Nicholas Herbert Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Alexander Hertog Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Archie Hewitt Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Leo Hewitt Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Zulfi Heydon Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 17 Boys
Noaz Heymann Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Naila Hidouci Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Wassim Hidouci Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Oliver Higgins Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Steffan Hilmy Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Charlotte Hingston Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Alex Hird Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Joe Hirst Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Finley Hitchings Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Aaran Hitschmann Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Tom Hives Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Caitlin Ho Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Mercedes Hobkirk Capps Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Girls
Kenneth Hobson Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Sebastian Hoccom Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Alexander Hodgson Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Mark Hodovanets Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Gabriella Holland Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 16 Girls
Nicolas Holland Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Tessa Holland Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Sam Hollands Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Alex Hollingworth Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Zoe Holloway Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Rae  Holzerlandt Jones Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Girls
Seongmin Hong Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Elliott Hookway Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Adnan Hoosein Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Mariam Hoosein Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Alexander Hopkins Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Leo Hopkins Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Maximilian Hopkins Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Owen Hopkinson Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Lucy Hopkirk Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Jamie Horley Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Robert  Hornby  Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Toby Horrill Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Will Horsford Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Rachel Horton Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 14 Girls
Chirag Hosdurga Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Rawal Hothi Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Elisabeth Houlihan Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Senan Howden Jones Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Alexander Howett Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Ralphie Howett Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Jacob Hoyes Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Yumo Hu Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Vera Huang Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Yingning Huang Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Frank  Hudson Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Ioannis Hudson Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Orlando  Hudson Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Sonny Hudson Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Gwilym Hughes Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Milly Hughes Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Oliver Hughes Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Owen Hughes Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Tobias Hughes Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Isabella Hull Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Iben Hullah Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Archie Humphrey Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Tom Humphreys Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Angharad Hunt Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Osian Hunt Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Samuel Hunt Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Tomos Hunt Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Cooper Hunt Sharp Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Judah Hunter Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Tyler Huntley Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Joseph Hurst Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Kate Hurst Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Adam Hussain Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Aisha Hussain Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 17 Girls
Ehsan  Hussain Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Haaris Hussain Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Moataber Hussain Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Sara Hussain Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 15 Girls
Shamaila Hussain Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Ittamar Idan Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Tani Idan Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Luca Idle Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Semilore Ihimoyan Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Vesela Ilieva Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Alfredo Imbimbo Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Zara Iqbal Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Irfan Adam Irwan Shahrin Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Ruairi Isaacs Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Peter Isaksen Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Benji Ishikawa Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Mohammed Aayan Ismail Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Eliya Istari Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Taisei Ito Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Tilak Ittigi Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Austin Ivan Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Frida Ives Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Leonora Ives Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Girls
Sriya Iyengar Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Ananth Iyer Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Sanjay  Iyer Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Benjamin Jaberansari Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Daniel Jaberansari Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Arabella Jackson Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Jamie Jackson Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Julius Jackson Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Edward  Jackson  Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Abhi Jadav Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Dhruv Jagannathan  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Gautam Jain Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Alexander Jamieson Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Nicholas Jamison Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Sai Joyshri Janaki Deepakumar Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Jonathan JativaCalle Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Nadia Jaufarally Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Girls
Ayaan Javaid Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Alee Javed Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Zain Javed Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Harshita Jayanthi Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Shravan Jayaprakash Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Tarannum Jayaswal Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Tarini Jayawarna Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Thisumi Jayawarna Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Senthuran Jeevan Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Oliver Jenkins Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Tommy Jennings Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Emily Jensen Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Matthew Jepson Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Jaden Jermy Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Ugas Jeyakanth Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Joshini Jeyaprakash Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 14 Girls
Alexander Jhamna Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Florian Jhamna Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Clement Jin Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Asha Jina Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 17 Girls
Taran Jina Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 18 Boys
Raina Jithendra Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Risha Jithendra Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Harry  Jobson  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Amraya Kaur Johal Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Amrissa Kaur Johal Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Girls
Gyaan Johal Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Jay Johannesson Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Adam John Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Amy John Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Gethin John Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
JOSHUA JOHN Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Gabriel Johnson Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Gabriel Johnson Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Zoe Johnson Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Alexander Johnston Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Theodore Jones Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Augustas Jonikas Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Ritik Jose Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Rayan Joseph Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Pratyush Joshi Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Archie Joy Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Bhuvan Jumani Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Linards Jurisons Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Joann Jyothish Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Karthik  Kalaiarasan Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
AbdurRaheem Kalam Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Koby Kalavannan Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Tharuni Kalavannan Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Taufik  Kamal Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Krisha  Kamat Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Ameya Kamath Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Gaurav Kamath Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Daisy Kambo Sarratt Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Sasha Kamotskiy Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Toby Kan Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Maia Kanagaratnam Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Anirudh Kandikattu Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Siya Kantaria Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Maya Kapila Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Anant Kapoor Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Aryan Kapoor Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Eugenia Karas Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
David Kardashyan Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Ibrahim Karim Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Noah Karlsson Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Tommy Karpanos Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Kaynen Karunasena Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Mannan Karwa Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Krishen Kashyap Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Hannah Kassam Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Amaan Kassey Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Eesha Kaur Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Muneet  Kaur Khera Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Eloise Kay Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Max  Kaye Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Kevin Ke Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Tom Keast Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Joshua Keay Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Gabriel Keech Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Lana Keene Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Jamie Keil Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
William Kelsall Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Cecilia Kendall Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Peter Kendall Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Daniel Kenny Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Emir Jack Kenrick Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Rowan Kent Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Adam Kerbel Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Sasha  Kerbel Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Rowley Kerr Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Rahul Kesevan Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Kennan Kesterson Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Jacinta  Khadouri Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Amal Khan Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Ibrahim Khan Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Kian Khan Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Raafey Khan Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Rayyan Khan Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Samir Khan Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Sana Khan Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Zayd Khan Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Jainam Khandhar  Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Pranav Khanna Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Anika Khare Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Kaavyanjali Khare Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Rohan Khashu Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Sachin Khosla Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Mahd Khwaja Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Ana Kikovic Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Jenny Kilcline Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 16 Girls
Isaac Kim Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Daniel Kimber Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Nathan Kimber Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Arthur King Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Natasha King Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Yuvraj King Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Tomas King Bravo Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
James Kingham Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Thomas Kingsley Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Matilda  Kipling Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Nathan Kippen Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Andrew Kirby Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Blaze Kirby Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Rivah Kirby Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Isaac  Kirwan Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Sam Kitching Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Efe Kitis Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Dominic Klingher Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Henri Knedel Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Asta Knight Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Girls
Kelsey Knight Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Michael Knight Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Pauly Knight Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Samuel Knight Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Joshua Knott Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Peter Koiza Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Alex Kolesnikov Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Eshwar Kolli Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Advika Konala Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Dehong Kong Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Emma Kong Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Anton Kopanitsa Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Alexander Kopp Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Monika Koppuravuri Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 15 Girls
Shrihan Koppuravuri Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Yashaswar Kotakadi Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Milly Kotecha Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Girls
Patrik Krajci Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Nicholas Kram Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Maksim Krasnov Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Cristina Kringe Carri Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Abhinav Krishnan Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Alexander Kroening Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Siri  Krznaric Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Felix Kuang Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
shai kuganesan Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Karan Kukreja Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Vihaan Kukreja Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Aarush Kulkarni Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Arnav Kulkarni Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Sai Kumaar Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Ashvin Kumar Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Ishaan Kumar Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Ishan Kumar Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Sanjit selva Kumar Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Siddhansh Kumar Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Soham Kumar Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Ajay  Kumar  Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
seylon kumaran Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Rayan Kunnummal Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Milan Kustos Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Mira Kustos Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Andrey Kuznetsov Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Thomas Kvam Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Toby  Lacey Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Toluwalade Laguda Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Jack Lai Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Lucy Lai Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Amy Lake Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Jonnie Lake Coghlan Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Leila Lakha Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Tvisha Lakshmeesh Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Isaac Lam Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Luc Lam Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Edward Lamb Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Frederick Lamb Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Ethan Lancaster Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Marshall Lancaster Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Matthew  Lander Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Michael Landon Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Rowan Lane Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Marton Lange Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Henry Langford Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Ethan  Langridge Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Krystian Latham Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Olga Latypova Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Alison Lau Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Aywin Lau Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
William Lau Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Frankie Lawson Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Thomas Lawson Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Evan Layton Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Andrei Laza Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
George Leach Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Samuel Leakey Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Alexander Lebedev Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Alexis Lecourt Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Jack Lee Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Jinwoo Lee Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Kadie Lee Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Girls
Krishna Lee Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Minho Lee Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
William Joseph Lee Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Archie Lentzos Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Aleksi Lewis Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Evan Lewis Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Jai Lewis Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Ethan B. Li Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Jixuan Li Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Joshua Li Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Chelsea  Liang  Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Marshall  Liang  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Georgij Liasenko Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 18 Boys
Andy Lin Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Harry Lincoln Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
James Lindquist Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Elizabeth  Lindqvist Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Thomas Lindsay Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Samuel Lindsten Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Kaushik Linga Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Alexander Linton Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Olivia Lisowski Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Findlay Lister Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Amy Little Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Billy Little Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Maxim Litvinenko Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Hongyan Liu Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Jack Liu Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Joshua Liu Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
William Liu Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Alexander  Lloyd Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Daniel  Lloyd Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Griff Loffhagen Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Rhys Loffhagen Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Yvan Lokhmotov Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Lakshya Lokwani Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Jonah Long Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Shuo Zhen Long Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Ismail Longia Zaidi Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Daniel Longley Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Hidde Lootens Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Eric Lorimer Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
James Love   Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Oscar  Lovell Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Lewis Low Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Hamilton Lowdell Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Lucy Lowe Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
James Lu Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Kevin Lu Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Pip Lucas Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Elsie Luna Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Yifan Luo Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Archibald Lusted Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Aish Lutchman Singh Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Girls
Vedant Lutchman Singh Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Indra Luthia Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Catherine Lv Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Jason Lv Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Joshua Ly Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
George Lyall Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Robert Lynch Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Rory Lynn Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Joseph Lyons  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Sixian Lyu Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Jack Ma Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Kei Macabenta Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Paul MacCarthy Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Amaya MacDonald Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Ciaran Macdonald  Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Teresa MaceyDare Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 16 Girls
Hugo Machado Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Alfred Macmillan Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Annabel Macmillan Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Sanjith Madhavan Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Tanmay Madhusudhan Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Hideaki Maeda Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Tomotsugu Maeda Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
James Maffitt Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Nathanael Magno Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Jamie Magrath Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Lucy Magura Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Anmol Mahajam Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
arooj mahajan Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Finn Maher Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Luke Maher Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Sumanveer Mahil Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Ihsaan Mahmood Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Layla Mahmood Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Shoronya Majumder Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Rajat Makkar Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Vibha Mali Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Ornela Mallick Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Niall Maloney Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Pratyush Manchandia Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Maanvi Manchineni Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Tanvi Manchineni Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Jaya Mangat Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Muthukaruppan Manickam Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Thenral Manimaran Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Lev Mann Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Partheev Manoj Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Ella Marcon Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
George Maroulakis Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Sebastian Marsh Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Liam Marshall Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Joshua Martin Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Thomas Martin Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Toby Martin Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Flynn Martins Bradbury Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
James Masacorale Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Aarav Massey Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Abhav Massey Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Max  Massey Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Thomas Massey Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Johan Mathew Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Kivin Mathurangan  Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Magilithi  Mathurangan  Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Emily Maton Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Kingsley Matthews Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Ryan Matthews Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Tomas MatthewsAsensio Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Mickey Maurus Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Holly  Maxwell Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Luke Maxwell Scott Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
zach maydew Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Ted Mayne Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Max  McAndrew Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Rory  McAndrew Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Aengus McBrinn Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Conall McBrinn Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Isadora McCarthy Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Rohan McCauley Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Declan McClelland Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Kieran Mccleverty Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Matthew McConnell Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Hamish McDonald Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Ruaridh McDonald Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Anne McDowell Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Aaron  McEntire Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Huxley McEntire Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Harriet  McIlwaine Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Tate McKenzie Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Rosie McKie Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Charlie McKinnon Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Murdo Mclaurin  Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Fin McLean Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Robbie McLean Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Rory McLean Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Maya McMahon Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Alfie McMonagle Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Evan McMullan  Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Jojo McSweeney Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Andrew Meah Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Paras Mehrotra Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Kaveer Mehta Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Mahi  Mehta Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Sophie Mehta Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Sahil Mehta  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Jianzhou Mei Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Jessica Mellor Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Arjuna Mendis Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Vidura Mendis Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Hanzhi Meng Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Isabelle Merriman Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Keira Merriman Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Max Merriman Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Swara Mevcha Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Byon  Meyer Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Otto Meyric-Rothstein Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Jasper Michael Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Lilijana Mickovski Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Oscar Midgley Carver Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Kajus Mikalajunas Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Elliot Miles Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Evan Miles Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Jasper Miles Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Kai Miller Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Kiyan Miller Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Samuel Miller Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Thomas Milling Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Arthur Millington Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Ollie Mils Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Amritansh Mishra Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Ojas MISHRA  Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Tarun Mistry Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Austin Mitchell Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
James Mitchell Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Michael Mitchell Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Solomon Mitchell Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Hemali Mittal Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Yuvam Mittal Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Alexander  Moat Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Urbi Modhura Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Girls
Kishan Modi Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Shyam Modi Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Shaya Moeini Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Ahmed Mohammed  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Alan Mohan Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Arun Mohindra Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Archie Moir Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Roman Mokhovik Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Kanav Monga Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Toby Monteiro Hourigan Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Noah Monteiro Paiva Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Nithin Moodley Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
James Moody Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 18 Boys
Charlie Mooney Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Molly Moran Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Bhavik More Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
James Moreby Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Grace Morgan Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Josh Morgan Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Gaku Mori Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Kai Moroz Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Michael Moroz Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Jake  Morris Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
William  Morris Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Alice Morris Dawson Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Miles Morris Dawson Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Jo Jo Morrison Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Matthew Morrison Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Jesse  Morrissey Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Sami Mortazavi Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Adam Moschopoulos Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Nyo Mottengad Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
John MoughtinLeay Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Grace Moulton Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Mia  Mouskos Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Jolnar Moussa Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Lawrence  Moustafa Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Georgia Mowat Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Dominic Moynihan Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Sasha  Mukhtyar Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Jay Mundray Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Lydia Munn Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Archie Munro Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Aditya Munshi Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Aryan Munshi Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Anirudh Reddy Muppidi Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Jan Murawski Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Pawel Murawski Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Rafael Murray Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Sebastian Murray Baert Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Rakshaivishnu Muthusamy Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Rithvik Muthuvelu Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Lara Mydlar Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Maanav Nagda Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Cillian Nagy Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
arjun nahal Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Shrish Nair Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Kazumasa Nakano Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Chandrahas Nalabotu Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Viswamedha Nalabotu Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Aryan Nalawade Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Niranjana Narayanan Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Abi Narenthiran Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Haris Naser Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Nakul Nataraj Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Kiyaan Nathoo Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Ayesha Naushahi Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Zain Naveed Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Raghav Nayak Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 17 Boys
Benjamin Ndukwe Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
George Neale Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Jack Neale Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Benjamin Needham Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Daniel Needham Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Nived Neelakandan Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Henry Neenan Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
James New Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Tom Newns Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Calum Newton Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
George Newton Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Benjamin  Newton  Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
George Ng Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Joseph Ng Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Nathan Ng Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Samarth Nidumolu Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Mikolaj Nieckarz Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Alexander Nikolov Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Beatrice Norbury Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Kartik Nori Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Sarthak Nukalapati Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Thatcher Nulty Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Anwulika Obi Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Vivian Obi Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
William OBrien Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Robert OCallaghan Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Graydon O'Donnell Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Kian O'Farrell Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Julie Oh Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
George Oliver Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Lara Omidvar Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Jack Orbell Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Luca Orlandi Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Harrison Orme Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Finn Osborne Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Eden Oshri Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Ferdinand Otto Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Bailey  Owens Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Cameron Owens Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Dara Owladi Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Cem Ozdemirciler Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Deniz Ozdenoren Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Chinmay Padiyar Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Arthur Page Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Anay Pai Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Rohan Pal Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Minakshi Palat Meethale Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Mayank Palav Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Francesco Palazzesi Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Paul Pallan Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Devansh Panda Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Twisha Pande Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Arkansh Pandey Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Shona Pandey Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Aaryan Pandit Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Indira Pandit Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Sameeksha Pangotra Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Advaith Panicker Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Aman Parekh Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Bradley Parfitt Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Naavya Parikh Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Yashvi Parikh Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Frankie Parker Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Henry Parker Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Oskar Parker Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Max Parkhouse Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Shira Parnes Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Girls
Sam Parry Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Rohan Pasari Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Shaun Pasari Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Eshaan Pasha Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Farhaan Pasha Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Darcy Pashley Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Aaran Patel Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Amya Patel Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Aran Patel Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Caelan Patel Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Ishan  Patel Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Keatan Patel Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Khush Chirag Patel Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Krishan  Patel Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Krrish Patel Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Leela Maya Patel Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Madhav Patel Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Nayan Patel Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Rohan Patel Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Sen Patel Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Tia  Patel Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Dhruv Patel  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Shivam  Patel  Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Zain  Patel  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Dylan Paterson Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Rajiv  Pather  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Saachi  Pathy Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Nishad Patkar Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Hugo Paton Freeman Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Carlos Patterson Navarro Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Ethan Pattinson Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Khushal Pattni Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Aarv Paul Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Aditya Paul Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Aishani Paul Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Girls
Alexandre Paul Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Hannah Paul Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Zachery Paulsen Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Anton Pavlov Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Lyege Payne Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Benjamin Pearce Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Miles Peckham Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Daniel Peel Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Dylan Peel Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Hugo Pelkonen Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Daniel Pellegrinet Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Kyle Pelling Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Arthur Pender Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Tristan Pender Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Ashika Pennadam Shahameeran Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Maximos Pento Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Nestor  Pento Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Alex Pepere Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Zara Pepper Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Benjie Perry Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Hayden Perry Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Andreas Petcov Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Nichiforos Petcov Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Karl Peters Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Luke Peters Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Theodore Petreanu Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Felicity Pettit Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Isabel  Pfanner Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Thomas Pfanner Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Catherine Pham Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Clemence Pham Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Daniel Phillips Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
David Phillips Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Elin Phillips Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Freddie Phillips Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Ioan Phillips Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Yasmin Phillips Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Hayden Pickard Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Luke Pickard Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Lawrence Pierson Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Rohan  Pillai  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Shriya Pillay Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 14 Girls
Oren Pilowsky Bankirer Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Yoav Pilowsky Bankirer Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Bentley Pilton Brandes Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Leon Pipala Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Siddharth Pirta Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Damian Piruthuviraj Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Emilia Pitcher Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Zach Planton Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Sapphira Plessard Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Natasha Pointon Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Konrad Pokorowski Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Georgia Pommier Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Theo Pommier Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Effie Poole Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Rafe Poole Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Anaya Popat Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Girls
Imara  Popat Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Polina Popovtseva Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Finn Portlock Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Harrison Postans Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Mariella Poulloura  Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Amirali Pourriahi Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Henry Federico Powell Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Thomas Poyntz Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Nilesh Prabakaran Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Aaryan Prabhaker Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Vishal Pradeep Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Nevaan Prasad Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Surya  Prasanna Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Aditi Prashanth Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Harold Pratt Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Rohan Preece Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Anirudh Premkumar Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Noah Prestney Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Joshua  Preston Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Jacob Preston Bridges Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Benedict Prichard Jones Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Ivo Prichard Jones Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Thomas Prickett Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Ivan Prikazchikov Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Dylan Pritchard Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Arthur Pugh Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Sam Pulleyn Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Mankaran Punglia Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Ridhmeet Puri Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Emerson Purvis Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Forest Purvis Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
George Purvis Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Lindsay Pyun Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
James Qian Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
William Qian Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Thalia Quideau Cronin Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Ayaan Quraishi  Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Jenna Qureshi Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Amaan Rahman Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Yad Rahman Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Nihal Rai Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Ben Raine Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Kieran Raine Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Anish Raja Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Csilla Rajeev Lazar Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Arnav Rajinikanth Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Daniel Rajiv Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Joel  Rajiv Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Dineshkumar Raju Kalaiselvi Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Toby Ralph Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Sidharth Ram Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Abhishekdev Ramesh Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Eshitha Ramesh Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Keshav Ramesh Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Nidhi Ramesh Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Raghav Ramesh Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Saideep Ramesh Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Vignesh Ramesh Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 17 Boys
Kirin Ranpura Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Harry Ransley Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Roshan Rao Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Shree Rao Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Sebastian Rapley Mende Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Nayan Keats Rastogi Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Ifan Rathbone Jones Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Siddhartha Rathke Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Nia Rathkey Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Rishi Rathnam Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Aarav Rathore Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Radha Ratnesan Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Rajeiv  Ratnesan Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Ranesh  Ratnesan Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Beth Ravilious Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Ashwin Ravishankar Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Jack Ray Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Rion Ray Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Luke Rayfield Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Tommy Rayfield Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Ruby Rayment Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Hugo Rayner Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Henry Rea Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Bill Read Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Mitchell Reader Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Sebastiano  RebonatoScott Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Abhiram Reddy Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Kundanasri Reddy Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Girls
Marco Redelinghuys Lorente Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Amelie Rees Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Sophie  Rees Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Tammy Reese Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Felix Reeve Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Cameron Rehman Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Dylan Rehman Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Luke  RemusElliot Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Tai RemusElliot Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Sebastian Reneby Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Aiden Renggli Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Henry Rewcastle Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Ixmael Reyes Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Aaron Rich Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Aleander Richards Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
David Richards Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Amalia  Richardson Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Joey Richardson Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Hugo Rickard Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Aysha Rizvi Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Zara Rizvi Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Branson Rizzo Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Henry Roberts Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
John Roberts Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Jude Roberts Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
William Roberts Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Aneurin  Roberts  Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Ben Robertson Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
James Robertson Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Kesi Robinson Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Vincent Rocero Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Jenni Rochford Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Girls
William Rockman Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 17 Boys
Teresa  Rodrigues dos Santos Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Daniel Roets Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Nicholas Roets Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Max Rogers Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Alex RogersPereira Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Ishan Rohatgi Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Nishka Rohilla Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Oskar Rooney Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Justin Rosengarten Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Rushdi Rosli Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 17 Boys
Athene Ross Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Joshua Round Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Crispin Roundtree Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 17 Boys
Amy Rousseau Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Joel  Rouvinez Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Emma Rovenska Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Bashar Rovezi Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Corben Rowbotham Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Daniel Rowe Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Ethan Rowe Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Loveday Rowell Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Anika Roy Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Tom Roy Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Kate Royall Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Joshua Ruddmore Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Alex Rudzenis Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Vedaangh Rungta Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Edward Rushmore Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Benjamin Russell Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Harley Russell Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Tomos Russell Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Elias Ruzhansky Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Daniel Ryan Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Teo Rybak Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Liv Rydahl Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Rex Rynish Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Lailim  Ryskali  Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Muhammad Saad Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Ben Sadler Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 17 Boys
Vedaant Saggi Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Keshav  Saharan Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Sukhwinder  Sahota Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Noah Sakalas Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Ayden Salajee Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Carlo Salinas Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Esme Salter Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Ranveer Saluja Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Louis Salussolia Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Jake Sampson Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Avni  Samra Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Jia Samra Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Clara Samson Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Euan Samuel Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Katherine Samuel Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Luca  Sanadi Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Yajur Sanath Vijay Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Margarita Sanchez Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Theodore Sanders Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Jatinder  Sandhu Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Manvith Sandhu Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Zoravar Singh Sandhu Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Ethan Sanitt Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Leo Sanitt Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Sathana Sanjeevraj Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Amit Aryan Sanka Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Charmaine Santamena Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Sarthak  Sanyal Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Lilian Sapsford  Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Oliver  Sapsford  Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Ryan Sargent Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
James Sarisky Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Rian Sarkar Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Jayden Sasikaran  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Shriya Sastry Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Atharva  Sathe Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Nandha Sathiaseelan Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Gautam  Sathyamurthy Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Shaunak  Satish  Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Ryo Sato Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Aron Saunders Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Owen Saunders Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Raphael Saurymper Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Zack Saurymper Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Cecilia  Savage Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Maanav P Sawhney Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Anvesha Saxena Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Girls
Rhea Saxena Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Yuv Saxena Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Helen Sayers Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 14 Girls
Oliver Scammell Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Eoin Schmidt Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Oliver Schneider Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Natty Schofield Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Thomas Schuchardt  Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Anna Scott Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 16 Girls
David Scott Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Harrison Scott Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Henry Scott Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Jane Scott Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Jonathan Scott Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
James  Seaden Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Tristian See Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Oliver Seeds Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Joshua  Seet Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Peter  Seferiadis Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Oliver Sekhri Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
William  Sellers Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Hari Selvaraj Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Mihir Sen Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Bruno Sena Zammarchi Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Sohana Sengupta Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Aarush Senthil Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Alfie Sequeira Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Robert Sequeira Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Kelvin Sermaxhaj Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Vishnu Seshadri Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Adhritt Seth Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Nandini Sethi Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Doruk Ata Sevinc Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Chuan Sha Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Declan Shafi Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 17 Boys
Aaran Shah Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Dhian Shah Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Hassan Shah Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Kian Shah Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Kyal Shah Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Mihir Shah Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Ozair  Shah Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Rahul Shah Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Sahil Shah Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Shey Shah Thakerar Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Ali Shahzad Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Minaahil Shahzad Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 14 Girls
Shaurya Shaktawat Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Jacob Shanker Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Dara Shanmuganathan Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Robert Shaporenkov Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Henry Shard Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Abhinav  Sharma Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Avyya Sharma Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Harshvardhan Sharma Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Josh Sharma Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Mihir Sharma Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Panav Sharma Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Prayaan Sharma Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Taran Sharma Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Oscar Sharp Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Tim Sharpe Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Harrison Sharples Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Cameron Shaw Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Daisy Shaw Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Hugo Shaw Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Molly Shaw Peel Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Polina Shchepinova Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Girls
Jude Shearsby Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Matthew Sheehan Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Sam Sheftel Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Anum Sheikh Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Alexander Shek Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Daniel Shek Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Neo Sherchan Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Elizaveta Sheremetyeva Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 16 Girls
Alfred Sherlock Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Isabella Sherrard Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Anna Sherriff Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Alexander Shi Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Anirudh Shidlagatta Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Maito Shiode Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Jonathan Shiu Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Artemiy Shkuratovskyi Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Ben Shonfeld Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Caitlin Shore Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Girls
Unnabh Shrestha Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Alan Shybu Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Arjan Sian Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Rudy Sian Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Saisparsh Sidaginamale Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Josyula Siddharth Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Viktoria  Silva Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Luca Simler Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Olly Simmers Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Robert Simmers Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Ethan Simmons Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Jayden Simmons Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Levi Simms Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Pedro Simoes Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Oliver Simpson Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Anayah Sinclair Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Max Sinclair Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Aaryan Singh Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Deepak  Singh Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Hari Singh Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Keerat Singh Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Vanik Singh Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Paarth Singhal Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Siddhant Singhal Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Aarav Sinha Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Shona Sinha Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Prasanna  Sivakumar Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Aaron  Sivaram  Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
John Skeen Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Peter Skeen Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Joel Skeet Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Tommy Skeffington Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Oliver  Skidmore Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Rachel Skillen Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Ella Skirrow Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Harry Smallshaw Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Alice Smerdon Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Clayton Smih Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Daniel Smith Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Hermione Smith Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Jason  Smith Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Joshua Smith Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Marcus Smith Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Oliver Smith Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Tahlia Smith Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
William Smith Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Will  Smithyes Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Soloman Snader Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Juan Leonardo Solari Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Karan Somani Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Mark Somers Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Anita Somton Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Girls
Anwen Song Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Meilin Song Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Phumipat Sookphanich Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Thanaphat Sookphanich Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Alex Sorica Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
David  Sotkilava  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Indy Southcott Moyers  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Samantha Southwell Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Ollie Squire Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Yashasvini Sreeram Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Vashni Srignanayogan Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Suyash Srikanta Prasad Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Gowri Srinivasan Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
NavaneethaKrishnan  Srinivasan Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Niranjan Sriram Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Cheran Srishangaran Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
adi Srivastava Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
anya srivastava Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Arnav Srivastava Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Graham Stafford Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Isaac Stainsby Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Robert Starck Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
George StarmerSmith Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Nathan Stehlin Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Grzegorz Sternik Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Ottie Stevens Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Alexander Stewart Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Lachlan  Stewart  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Lilya  Stewart  Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 16 Girls
Owen Stiff Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Michael Stockham Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 18 Boys
Oliver Stockham Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
William Stockley Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Dylan Stoeber Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
William Stoeber Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Savas Stoica Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Dennis Stokes Carter Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 18 Boys
Luke Stokes Carter Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Noah Stoll Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Jack Stone Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Boris Stoyanov Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Viktor Stoyanov Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Oliver Stubbs Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Ryan Stubbs Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Alice Sturman Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Samvrit Subin Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Anusha Subramanian Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Vignesh Sudhakar Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Anvith Sujay Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
vladislav sukhorukov Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Dylan Summers Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Joseph Summers Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Dawn Supatan Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Denzel  Supatan Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Rahul Surapaneni Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Rohit  Surapaneni Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Kanishka  Suriarachchi Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Moksha Suriarachchi Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Aaron Suthi Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Eshan Suthi Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Nivedita Suyal Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Tejaswini Swain Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Anshul Swamy Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Shaurya Swarup Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Charlie Swinson Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Sofia Syed Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Girls
Yusuf  Syed Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Arran Sykes Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Mabel Symes Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Amalie Symonds Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Adam Syposz Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Izabela Syposz Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Bence Szakmany Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Conrad  Szarowicz Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Youssef Taame Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Marco Tabita Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Igli Tafaj Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Abyan Tahir Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Eva  Tai Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Eamon Tan Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Ashley Tandon Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Brian Tang Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Hannah Tang Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Joshua Tang Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Joshua Tann Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
George Taphouse  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Alexander Tarashev Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Adam Tarling Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Anthony Tatar Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Taliesin Tayari Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Harry Taylor Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Luke Taylor Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Miranda Taylor Hook Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Finn Taylor Ladas Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Sreevishnu Teja Chennapragada Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Alex Telizhenko Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Akitha Tennakoon Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Rumethma  Tennakoon Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Hamish Tennant Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Rhianne  Terrado Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Cameron Terry Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Elliot Terry Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Noah Terry Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Isaac Thackray Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Jeet Thakrar Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Thaarani Thanansajan Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Rahul Thapar Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Fiona Thet Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Arthur Thomas Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Daniel  Thomas Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Kathryn  Thomas Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Girls
Louis Thomas Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Max Thomas Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Molly Thomas Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
William Thomas Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Kingsley Thompson Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Noah Thompson Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Wilf Thompson Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Lana Thomson Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Kavin Thooran Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Sophie Annabel Thoresen Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Oliver Thornley Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Gary Tian Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Jack Tickle Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Alex Timbrell Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Matthew  Timbrell Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Arun Timewell Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Joshua Tindall Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Tula Tinkler Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Oliver Tipton Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Abhimanyu Tiwari Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
YangXi Tjoe Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Girls
YangZi Tjoe Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Will Todd Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Kobi Toft Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Kyrylo Tokar Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Filip Tolar Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Christopher Tombolis Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Tadeusz Tompsett Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Jonah Tomsett Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Jeff Tomy Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Judith Tomy Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Ella Toner Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Rachel Topping Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 15 Girls
Martino Torchia Salvo Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Archie Tosswill Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Carena Tothill Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Henry  Townsend Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Vivien Townsend Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Simon Trier Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Bradley Triffitt Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Aarnavh Trivedi Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Aayoush Trivedi Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Jacob Trotman Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Philip Truscott Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Samuel Tschiesche Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Ross Tselos Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Gavin Tsui Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Aarush Reddy Tummala Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Vanshika Reddy Tummala Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Tolga Tuna Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Ben Turner Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
George Turner Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Jonathan Turner Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Max Turner Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Emma Turpie Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Joe  Turton Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Tycho Twohig Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Jack Tye Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Ethan tzabari Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Hari Tzvetkov Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Aanya Ukil Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Hugo Ullmann Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Tom Underhill Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Caspar Underwood Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Thais Unitt Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Archit Upadhye Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Ron Usharovsky Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Tom Usharovsky Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Alexander Ustinov Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Arjun Vadgama Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Sathya Vaidyanathan  Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Saish  Valanju  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Samit  Valanju  Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Nikhil Valecha Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Adrian Valenta Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Mario Valenta Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Jitya Vallabhaneni Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Noah Van Gael Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Madhavan  Varadharajan Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Yogesh Vardhireddy Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Benjamin Varea Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Gabriel Varea Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
David Varghese Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Daniel Varney Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 17 Boys
Zoe Varney Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 18 Girls
Ethan Vas Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Varun Vats Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Adela Vaughan Spruce Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Girls
Bryan Vaz Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Siddharth Venkatanarayanan Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Frankie Vere Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Abhi  Verma Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Aditya Verma Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Saanya Verma Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Girls
Shlok Verma Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Katerina Vidouris Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Samuel Vincent Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Nivedh Vinodhkumar Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Oscar Virley Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Prabhat Vishnubhatla Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Prajit Vishnubhatla Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Shiv Vitish Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Vasylyna Vitvitska Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Thomas Vizard Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Alex Vleju Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Andrew Volovich Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Julia Volovich Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Alisha  Vyas Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Rayaan Vyas Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Callum Vyse Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Amaara  Wadhwani Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Girls
Sahaana Wadhwani Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
George Wain Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Kanishk Michael Walia Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Alexander Walker Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Daniel Walker Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Max Walker Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Darcey Walker Lee Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Brendan Wallace Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Eleanor Wallace Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Samuel  Wallace Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Dominic Walters Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
George Walton Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Aliyah Wan Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
David Wan Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Qiao Wan Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Andy Wang Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Aoting  Wang Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Jinyao Wang Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Sophia Wang Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Sophie Wang Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Susie Wang Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Girls
Yong Gui Wang Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Charlie Wannasin Bell Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Ross Warcup Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Alexander Ward Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Benedict Ward Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Cian Ward Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Harry Ward Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Ralph Warner Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Archie Warren Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Orla Warren Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Dylan Warren Cafferty Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Sebastian Watkins Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Ethan Watson Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Jacob Watson Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Mikey Watson Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Scarlet Watson Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Leo Watts Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Lauren Weaver Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 18 Girls
Isabel Webb Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 14 Girls
Leo Webb Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Zachary Webber Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Amelia Weber Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Gus Weber Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Elizabeth Webster Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Arlo Weedon Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Oscar Weedon Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Abigail Weersing Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Sarah Weersing Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Girls
Isabel Weglowska Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Daniel Weglowski Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Naomi Wei Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 18 Girls
Hannah Weid Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Ollie Weinstein Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Maxim Wenninger Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Amy West Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Dylan West Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Kimmie West Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Herb Western Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Levi Weston Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Cameron Westwood Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 18 Boys
Kelan Westwood Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Joseph  Whelan Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Alexander  White Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Alice White Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Dhoeton White Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Elliot White Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Jacob White Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Jessica White Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Matthew Whitehall Butler Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Lucas Whitehead Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Lekdhen Whitewood Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
William Whitfeld Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Dylan Whitney  Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Chamithu  Wickramanayake Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Thamadi Wickramanayake Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Sophie Wiggett Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Miles Wijeyeratne Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Rowan Wijeyeratne Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Charlotte Wild Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Bernard Wilkinson Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Emma Wilkinson Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Madelaine Wilkinson Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Samuel Wilkinson Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Matthew Willder Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Freya Willerton Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 8 Girls
Rosie Willerton Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Alfie Williams Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Christopher Williams Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Gethin Williams Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Rhys Williams Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Jonah Willow Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 15 Boys
Nick Wilmot Smith Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Patrick Wilmot Smith Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Kate Wilmoth Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Girls
Andrew Wilson Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Florence Wilson Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Girls
Oliver Wilson Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Max Wilton Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Amy Windsor Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 18 Girls
Dylan Winward Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Harry Winward Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Alex Witcomb Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Abe Wolchover Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Kian Wolf Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Cheuk Nam  Wong Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
James Wong Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Tristan Wong Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Ben Wood Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 16 Boys
Freddie Wood Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Gabriel Wood Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Harry Wood Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Philip Wood Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Ben Woodfinden Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Barnaby Wreford Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Samual Wright Crofts Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 13 Boys
Kaipo  Wu Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Yuxuan Wu Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Charles Wuytack Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Jacob Wynn Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Aubrey Wynter Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Rong Sheng Xia Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Weiquan Xia Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Yifeng Xie Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Albert Xu Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Edison  Xu Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Jiarui Xu Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Owen Xu Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Weiming Xu Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Yingke Xu Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Zahra Yadallee Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Pavel Yanev Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Jack Yang Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Michael Yang Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Rachel Yang Midlands Gigafinal - 8th July 2018 Under 7 Girls
Fraser Yang-Turner Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Spencer Yang-Turner Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Yichen Yao Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Conor Yap Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Max Yau Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Kevin Ye Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 14 Boys
Owen Ye Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Tim Ye Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Lior Yedid Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Isla Yipchecuz Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Oliver Yorke Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Christopher  Yousif Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Daniel Yu Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Henry Yu Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Leo Yu Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 12 Boys
Tony Yu Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
William Yu Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Derek Yuan Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 8 Boys
Ayman Zaghdane Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Dimitrios Zakarian Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Thomas Zanyi Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
James  Zarzecki Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Christopher Zaug Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Aditya Zaveri Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys
Jonathan Zeng Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 10 Boys
Rosa  Zeng Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
Royce  Zeng Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Qichen Zhang Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 7 Boys
Bruno Zheng Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
James  Zheng Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 10 Boys
Joseph Zheng Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Kelly Zheng Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 9 Girls
Kevin Zheng Northern Gigafinal - 15th July 2018 Under 11 Boys
Hou ning Zhu Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 9 Boys
Jessica Zhu Southern Gigafinal - 1st July 2018 Under 10 Girls
LEO ZHU Southern Gigafinal - 30th June 2018 Under 8 Boys
Pengxiao Zhu Midlands Gigafinal - 7th July 2018 Under 7 Boys
Andrew Zomko Northern Gigafinal - 14th July 2018 Under 9 Boys